Skip Esports

Handball Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Tunisia National A 10/04 14:00 US Sayada v ASH Ariana View
Poland SuperLiga Women 10/04 15:00 Ruch Chorzow Women v MKS Piotrcovia Women View
European League Qualification 10/04 15:00 Veszprem-Felsoors v Chambery Savoie View
Serbia Superliga Women 10/04 16:00 RK Zeleznicar Women v HC Naisa Nis Women View
Denmark Handboldligaen 10/04 16:30 Fredericia HK v Sønderjyske View
Norway 1st Division 10/04 16:30 Oslo-Studentenes IK v Sandefjord View
Tunisia National A 10/04 16:30 CS Msaken v AS Medjez El Bab View
European League Qualification 10/04 16:45 Ferencvaros v Steaua Bucuresti View
European League Qualification 10/04 16:45 Amicitia Zurich v BM Benidorm View
European League Qualification 10/04 16:45 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg v Sporting Clube View
European League Qualification 10/04 16:45 RK Butel v Alpla HC Hard View
European League Qualification 10/04 16:45 Kolstad v Bidasoa Irun View
European League Qualification 10/04 16:45 TBV Lemgo v Frisch Auf Göppingen View
European League Qualification 10/04 16:45 SG Flensburg-Handewitt v MMTS Kwidzyn View
European League Qualification 10/04 16:45 Skanderborg Håndbold v IFK Kristianstad View
Sweden Handbollsligan 10/04 17:00 HK Malmö v Alingsås HK View
Sweden Handbollsligan 10/04 17:00 HK Aranäs v Redbergslids IK View
Denmark Handboldligaen 10/04 18:30 Nordsjælland Håndbold v Lemvig Thyborøn View
European League Qualification 10/04 18:45 RK Nexe v KS Azoty Pulawy View
European League Qualification 10/04 18:45 Aguas Santas v Belenenses View
European League Qualification 10/04 18:45 Montpellier v IK Sävehof View

Results

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 10/03 19:30 Valur v Fram Reykjavik 34-27
Africa Champions League Women 10/03 18:00 Primeiro de Agosto Women v TKC Yaounde Women 36-20
Africa Champions League 10/03 18:00 El Zamalek v FAP Yaounde 43-21
Israel Premier League 10/03 18:00 HC Holon v Hapoel Rishon LeZion 26-27
Serbia Superliga 10/03 18:00 RK Partizan Belgrad v RK Rudar Kostolac 37-26
Norway Eliteserien 10/03 17:15 Elverum v Drammen 32-26
Hungary Cup 10/03 17:00 SZESE Gyor v Tatai AC 32-21
Israel Premier League 10/03 17:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan v AC Ness Ziona 28-32
Israel Premier League 10/03 17:00 Maccabi Motzkin v ASA Tel Aviv 36-29
Israel Premier League 10/03 16:30 Maccabi Rishon LeZion v Hapoel Kiryat Ono 30-19
Israel Premier League 10/03 16:30 AS Ramat Hasharon v Hapoel Ashdod 30-28
Israel Premier League 10/03 16:30 Bnei Herzliya v Hapoel Eilot 28-27
Africa Champions League 10/03 16:00 JS Kinshasa v AL Ahli (Egypt) 14-39
Africa Champions League 10/03 16:00 Es Ain Touta v Esperance Tunis 26-34
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/03 15:00 TV Grosswallstadt v HSG Konstanz 27-18
Germany 2 Bundesliga 10/03 15:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten v HC Motor 33-32
Africa Champions League Women 10/03 14:00 FAP Yaounde Women v HBC El Biar Women 24-23
Africa Champions League Women 10/03 14:00 Habitat HC Women v Petro Women 17-34
Africa Champions League Women 10/03 12:00 CF Boumerdes Women v GS Petroliers Women 29-31
Africa Champions League 10/03 12:00 MC Alger v Club Africain 25-26
Africa Champions League Women 10/03 10:00 USG Women v Flowers HBC Women 31-28