Skip Esports

Table Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Liga Pro 10/04 07:15 Konstantin Bystrushkin v Gennadiy Kalinnikov View
Liga Pro 10/04 07:15 Aleksandr Kruglov v Rinat Khairov View
TT Cup 10/04 07:20 Jakub Zahradnicek v Martin Filipek View
Setka Cup 10/04 07:20 Oleh Kuzyshyn v Oleksandr Strutinskiy View
Setka Cup 10/04 07:25 Mykola Kulynych v Volodymyr Chulanov View
Setka Cup 10/04 07:25 Yurii Reva v Valerii Onykyienko View
TT Cup 10/04 07:25 Pavel Papirnik v Ondrej Fiklik View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 07:30 Jaroslav Strnad 1961 v Jan Varcl Senior View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 07:30 Rostyslav Kliucuk v Michal Regner View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 07:30 Martin Mastera v Michal Zobac View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 07:30 Krystof Lotrek v Svatoslav Stempen View
Setka Cup 10/04 07:30 Serhii Semenets v Stefan Yakimenko View
Setka Cup 10/04 07:30 Serhii Miroshnychenko v Oleksandr Syksa View
Setka Cup 10/04 07:40 Vitalii Levshyn v Nazar Danyliuk View
TT Elite Series 10/04 07:45 Jakub Kuzmicz v Wojciech Gluszek View
Setka Cup 10/04 07:45 Antonin Pospisil v Emanuel Votipka View
TT Star Series 10/04 07:45 Pavol Mego v Khaleel Asgarali View
Challenger Series TT 10/04 07:50 Denis Dorcescu v Anton Limonov View
TT Cup 10/04 07:50 Petr Semrad v Vaclav Hejda Jr View
Setka Cup 10/04 07:50 Bohdan Havryliuk v Anatolii Nazarov View
Setka Cup 10/04 07:55 Rostyslav Fylypiv v Serhii Hovorunets View
Setka Cup 10/04 07:55 Roman Yushko v Vitalii Sydorenko View
TT Cup 10/04 07:55 Robert Jamrich v Ondrej Fiklik View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 08:00 Jan Varcl Senior v Cesta Havrda View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 08:00 Michal Regner v Petr Oliver Korp View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 08:00 Michal Zobac v Jiri Babinek View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 08:00 Svatoslav Stempen v Martin Lorenc View
Setka Cup 10/04 08:00 Vasiliy Smyk v Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi View
Setka Cup 10/04 08:00 Oleh Kurylenko v Maksym Tupyk View
TT Elite Series 10/04 08:00 Martin Olejnik v Mateusz Golebiowski View

Results

TT Elite Series 10/04 07:00 Marco Golla v Jan Zandecki 0-3
Setka Cup 10/04 06:55 Bohdan Pyrtyk v Rostyslav Fylypiv 3-1
Setka Cup 10/04 06:50 Andrii Derevianko v Bohdan Havryliuk 3-1
TT Cup 10/04 06:50 Vaclav Hejda Jr v Martin Filipek 0-3
Setka Cup 10/04 06:45 Antonin Pospisil v Robert Novak 3-2
TT Elite Series 10/04 06:45 Daniel Lis v Maciej Podsiadlo 3-0
Setka Cup 10/04 06:40 Vitalii Levshyn v Vasily Verbyany 3-1
TT Star Series 10/04 06:35 Abdel Kader Salifou v Frantisek Onderka 3-1
Setka Cup 10/04 06:35 Valentyn Chumak v Fedir Chashchin 3-2
TT Elite Series 10/04 06:30 Martin Olejnik v Josef Braun 3-1
Setka Cup 10/04 06:30 Oleksandr Syksa v Oleksandr Ziakun 3-2
Setka Cup 10/04 06:30 Stefan Yakimenko v Serhii Burdelnyi 2-3
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:30 Martin Lorenc v Krystof Lotrek 3-1
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:30 Jiri Babinek v Martin Mastera 1-3
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:30 Petr Oliver Korp v Rostyslav Kliucuk 2-3
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:30 Cesta Havrda v Jaroslav Strnad 1961 3-2
Challenger Series TT 10/04 06:30 Dennis Klein v Miguel Nunez 3-1
Setka Cup 10/04 06:25 Vitalii Peltek v Valerii Onykyienko 0-3
Setka Cup 10/04 06:25 Volodymyr Chulanov v Denys Maltsev 3-0
Setka Cup 10/04 06:20 Andrii Khnykin v Oleksandr Strutinskiy 3-0
TT Cup 10/04 06:20 Jakub Zahradnicek v Petr Semrad 0-3
Liga Pro 10/04 06:15 Rinat Khairov v Gennady Karpovkin 3-0
Setka Cup 10/04 06:15 Jiri Cermak v Emanuel Votipka 1-3
TT Elite Series 10/04 06:15 Jakub Kuzmicz v Lukasz Pietraszko 2-3
Setka Cup 10/04 06:10 Oleg Bindas v Nazar Danyliuk 3-2
Setka Cup 10/04 06:05 Oleksandr Sharanyuk v Andrii Sydorenko 1979 3-1
TT Cup 10/04 06:00 Dominik Zakrzynski v Sylwester Wloszek 3-1
Ukraine Win Cup 10/04 06:00 Denys Shcherbak v Serhii Tsybulin 2-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/04 06:00 Valentin Gedz v Mykchailo Styranets 3-0
World Team Championship Women 10/04 06:00 Lily Zhang v Adriana Diaz 3-2