Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ATP Nur-Sultan MD 10/04 08:00 Glasspool/Heliovaara v Hurkacz/Zielinski View
Challenger Parma 10/04 08:00 Zdenek Kolar v Francesco Passaro View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/04 08:00 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia v David Goffin View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 08:00 Eszter Meri v Suana Tucakovic View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 08:00 Liv Sumak v Denise Hrdinkova View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 08:00 Ksenia Laskutova v Laura Svatikova View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 08:00 Silvia Ambrosio v Adriana Rajkovic View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/04 08:00 Mona Barthel v Mara Guth View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Talia Neilson Gatenby v Arianna Nepomuceno View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Tamara Kostic v Alicja Formella View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Anouk Koevermans v Ananya Vartak View
ATP Tokyo MD 10/04 08:00 Escobar/Jarry v Martinez/Zapata Miralles View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Petr Bar Biryukov v Dogeon Park View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Cristian Campese v Baoluo Zheng View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Edoardo Zanada v Enrico Baldisserri View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Lorenzo Vatteroni v Yunseok Jang View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Bruno Kuzuhara v Majun Li View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Xiaofei Wang v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha View
ITF W15 Baza 10/04 08:00 Jiho Shin v Lola Marandel View
ITF W15 Baza 10/04 08:00 Jimar G G Gonzalez v Sara Lanca View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Chia Yi Tsao v Elina Zakharova View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Anna Ukolova v Ya-Hsin Lee View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Chahd Berriri v Kristina Milenkovic View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Marie Villet v Sem Hazes View
Challenger Parma 10/04 08:00 Flavio Cobolli v Fausto Tabacco View
Challenger Parma 10/04 08:00 Stefano Napolitano v Timofey Skatov View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/04 08:00 Arlinda Rushiti v Bojana Klincov View
ITF W15 Reims 10/04 08:00 Delia Gaillard v Jade Bornay View
ITF W15 Reims 10/04 08:00 Diana Martynov v Tina Nadine Smith View
ITF W15 Reims 10/04 08:00 Anna Ozerova v Fiona Ganz View

Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence Women 10/04 06:02 Anna L'prima v Eliessa Vanlangendonck 4-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence Women 10/04 06:00 Marija Semenistaja v Angelica Moratelli 0-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Mulheim 10/04 06:00 Jeremy Jahn v Christos Keisidis 6-3,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence Women 10/04 06:00 Maria V Viviani v Eliessa Vanlangendonck View
ATP Tokyo 10/04 05:55 Casper Ruud v Jaume Munar 3-6,3-6
ITF M25 Tay Ninh MD 10/04 05:50 Casey Alcantara/Ly v Compagnucci/Congcar 6-4,6-4
Challenger Gwangju 10/04 05:30 Yunseong Chung v Ji Sung Nam 6-1,3-6,5-7
ITF M25 Cairns 10/04 05:25 Tristan Schoolkate v Calum Puttergill 7-5,6-2
Challenger Gwangju 10/04 05:15 Zsombor Piros v Kimmer Coppejans 6-4,4-6,6-2
Challenger Gwangju 10/04 05:10 Maximilian Marterer v Marek Gengel 6-3,3-6,7-5
ITF W25 Hua Hin WD 10/04 05:05 Ruamrak/Wongteanchai v Schmidt/Welker 3-6,3-6
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/04 05:00 Pavel Kotov v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 6-4,6-4
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/04 05:00 Maxime Cressy v Karen Khachanov 4-6,6-7
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/04 05:00 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia v Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Cancelled
ITF M25 Tay Ninh 10/04 04:50 Credit Chaiyarin v Ha Minh Duc Vu 6-7,1-6
ITF W25 Makinohara 10/04 04:45 Mana Ayukawa v Haruna Arakawa 6-4,3-6,6-2
ATP Tokyo 10/04 04:45 Radu Albot v Daniel Evans 7-6,1-6,4-6
ITF W25 Makinohara 10/04 04:15 Rinko Matsuda v Mua Shigeta 3-6,1-6
ITF M25 Cairns 10/04 04:15 Jeremy Beale v Thomas Nicholas Gadecki 6-3,6-0
ITF M25 Tay Ninh 10/04 04:00 Masamichi Imamura v Dayne Kelly 2-6,4-6
ITF M25 Cairns 10/04 04:00 Moerani Bouzige v Thomas P Smith 1-6,6-2,6-3
ITF W25 Cairns 10/04 03:45 Lara Walker v Kimberly Birrell 3-6,1-6
ITF W25 Makinohara 10/04 03:40 Lulu Sun v Ayumi Morita 6-3,6-7,5-7
ATP Tokyo 10/04 03:35 Thanasi Kokkinakis v Borna Coric 4-6,6-7
ITF M25 Cairns 10/04 03:30 Nicholas Jovanovski v Hien Q H Pham Retired
ITF W25 Hua Hin 10/04 03:30 Punnin Kovapitukted v Nefisa Berberovic 6-2,5-7,1-6
ITF W25 Hua Hin 10/04 03:30 Salakthip Ounmuang v Sahaja Yamalapalli 3-6,1-6
ITF W25 Hua Hin 10/04 03:30 Xiaodi You v Gozal Ainitdinova 6-2,6-1
ITF M25 Cairns 10/04 03:25 Liam Puttergill v Arjun Mehrotra 3-6,2-6
ITF W25 Hua Hin 10/04 03:25 Peangtarn Plipuech v Mananchaya Sawangkaew 6-3,3-6,4-6