ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
04/25 11:30 |
L-Montagud/Sanchez Jover v Lorusso/Pieri
|
Walkover
|
Premier Padel Brussels Women |
04/25 11:00 |
Canovas/Velasco v Riera/Araujo
|
View
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 10:55 |
Yu Shan v Tea Nikcevic
|
Retired
|
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
04/25 10:50 |
Michael Agwi v Jakub Filip
|
6-0,6-1
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 10:35 |
Annika Kannan v Mirjana Jovanovic
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF W100 Oeiras |
04/25 10:30 |
Natalija Stevanovic v Irina Maria Bara
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
04/25 10:30 |
Picchione/Sorrentino v Marino/Tabacco
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
04/25 10:30 |
Yerdilda/Zatsepin v Lomakin/Verbin
|
4-6,6-7
|
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
04/25 10:30 |
Yerdilda/Zatsepin v Lomakin/Verbin
|
4-6,6-7
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
04/25 10:20 |
Kris Van Wyk v Abel Forger
|
6-1,6-3
|
Challenger Ostrava |
04/25 10:20 |
Enrico Dalla Valle v Chun Hsin Tseng
|
6-3,6-1
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/25 10:10 |
Alice Rame v Manuela De Lorenzo
|
6-1,6-0
|
Challenger Shenzhen MD |
04/25 10:00 |
Bertola/Escoffier v Saville/Tu
|
6-4,7-6
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja MD |
04/25 10:00 |
Maute/Morandais v Khotchenkov/Pogosian
|
Cancelled
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/25 10:00 |
Manon Leonard v Wilva Chan
|
6-0,6-1
|
ITF M25 Nottingham |
04/25 09:50 |
Finn Bass v Matt Hulme
|
6-4,6-4
|
ITF M25 Nottingham |
04/25 09:50 |
Harry Wendelken v Giles Hussey
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF M25 Angers |
04/25 09:50 |
Lucas Bouquet v Antoine Hoang
|
0-0
|
ITF M15 Meerbusch |
04/25 09:50 |
Dusan Obradovic v Gregor Ramskogler
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
ITF M25 Angers |
04/25 09:40 |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg v Alexey Vatutin
|
5-7,1-6
|
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
04/25 09:35 |
Dev/Ganta v Aggarwal/Chaiyarin
|
6-2,6-3
|
ITF M15 Sanxenxo MD |
04/25 09:30 |
Fernandes/Marques v Sanchez/Blanch
|
7-6,7-5
|
Premier Padel Brussels Women |
04/25 09:30 |
Salazar/Icardo v Nogueira/Talavan
|
View
|
ITF M15 Sanxenxo MD |
04/25 09:30 |
Oliveira/Portugal v I Luque/Pereira
|
2-6,2-6
|
ITF M15 Split |
04/25 09:20 |
Emilien Voisin v Karol Filar
|
6-1,6-1
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
04/25 09:20 |
Delaney/Klintcharov v Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
5-7,6-4,10-4
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/25 09:15 |
Oliwia Szymczuch v Lidia Encheva
|
6-4,2-6,3-10
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
04/25 09:15 |
Federica Di Sarra v Nastasja Schunk
|
0-6,2-6
|
Challenger Shenzhen MD |
04/25 09:05 |
Bu/Zeng v Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
4-6,6-3,1-10
|
Premier Padel Brussels Women |
04/25 09:00 |
Sanchez/Josemaria v Canellas Rodero/Navarro
|
6-3,6-2
|