Skip Esports

Tennis Results

Challenger Salzburg 07/03 13:00 Alexander Erler v Filip C Jianu Cancelled
ITF M15 Velenje 07/03 11:10 Domagoj Biljesko v Zan M Mihovec 6-0,6-0
Challenger Braunschweig 07/03 10:40 Evan King v Ernests Gulbis 2-6,2-6
Challenger Todi 07/03 10:40 Samuel Vincent Ruggeri v Manuel Mazza 6-1,6-2
Challenger Salzburg 07/03 10:40 Pol M Tiffon v Neil Oberleitner 6-2,6-2
ITF M15 Monastir 07/03 10:30 Mohamed Ali Abibsi v Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal home
ITF M25 Casinalbo 07/03 10:30 Pietro Pampanin v Leonardo Taddia 7-5,5-1
ITF M25 Velenje 07/03 10:30 Samuel Puskar v Maxime Dubouch View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona 07/03 10:30 Mihailo Popovic v Juan Jose R Garceran View
Challenger Braunschweig 07/03 10:20 Sumit Nagal v Ernests Gulbis Cancelled
Challenger Salzburg 07/03 10:20 Kai Lemstra v Georgii Kravchenko 3-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona 07/03 10:00 Jordi Mas De Ugarte v Rostislav Galfinger View
ITF W100 Versmold 07/03 10:00 Anna Danilina v Vivien Sandberg 6-1,6-0
Wimbledon MD 07/03 10:00 Cabal/Farah v Albot/Basilashvili 6-1,6-4,6-4
ITF W25 Den Haag 07/03 10:00 Magali Kempen v Natalia Szabanin 6-7,4-6
Wimbledon Women 07/03 10:00 Marie Bouzkova v Caroline Garcia 7-5,6-2
ITF W100 Versmold 07/03 09:55 Rebeca Pereira v Chiara Scholl 1-6,1-6
Challenger Todi 07/03 09:50 Giorgio Ricca v Luca Potenza 6-3,6-4
ITF W100 Versmold 07/03 09:50 Franziska Sziedat v Julia Avdeeva 6-3,3-6,4-10
WTA Contrexeville 07/03 09:30 Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Lena Papadakis away
ITF M15 Velenje 07/03 09:30 Tomas Lanik v Giovanni Calvano View
ITF M15 Velenje 07/03 09:30 Michal Novansky v Patrik Jurina View
ITF W100 Versmold 07/03 09:30 Anastasia Grymalska v Carolin Raschdorf 6-1,2-6,10-8
ITF M25 Casinalbo 07/03 09:20 Gabriel Roveri Sidney v Flavio Cortinovis 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Velenje 07/03 09:05 Lun Obrul v Alessandro Bellifemine 4-6,2-6
WTA Contrexeville 07/03 09:00 Erika Andreeva v Caroline Romeo 7-5,7-6
ITF M25 Ajaccio 07/03 09:00 Jamie Krattiger v Nicholas Jovanovski 6-7,3-6
ITF M25 Ajaccio 07/03 09:00 Raphael Lambling v Damien Salvestre 6-4,2-6,10-6
Challenger Salzburg 07/03 09:00 Ergi Kirkin v Bogdan Bobrov 6-1,6-1
Challenger Salzburg 07/03 09:00 Peter Goldsteiner v Ivan Gakhov 4-6,1-6
Challenger Braunschweig 07/03 09:00 Michael Geerts v Hazem Naw 6-1,6-3
Challenger Braunschweig 07/03 09:00 Vaclav Safranek v Otto Virtanen 6-4,7-5
Challenger Braunschweig 07/03 09:00 Lorenzo Giustino v Oscar Jose Gutierrez 4-6,2-6
Challenger Salzburg 07/03 09:00 Sandro Kopp v Maximilian Neuchrist 6-1,3-6,1-6
ITF M15 Wroclaw 07/03 09:00 Petr Nouza v Maks Kasnikowski 4-6,6-3,4-6
ITF M15 Bergamo 07/03 09:00 Gianmarco Ferrari v Oleksandr Ovcharenko 3-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona 07/03 09:00 Pol Del Castillo v William Grant 2-6,4-6
ITF M15 Velenje 07/03 08:50 Jan Kupcic v Pijus Vaitiekunas 6-2,4-6,10-8
ITF M15 Bern 07/03 08:50 Michael Vrbensky v Sebastian Prechtel 6-2,6-3
ITF M15 Velenje 07/03 08:30 Samuel Puskar v Maxime Dubouch 3-0
ITF M25 Poprad 07/03 08:30 Louis Wessels v Stefan Palosi 6-4,6-3
ITF W15 Monastir 07/03 08:30 Manon Leonard v Yasmine Mansouri 6-2,6-2
ITF M15 Monastir 07/03 08:30 Cyril Vandermeersch v Terence Atmane 2-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona 07/03 08:30 Iker Urribarrens v Georgios Nouchakis 6-4,6-1
ITF W100 Versmold 07/03 08:00 Angelina Wirges v Tamara Curovic 3-6,6-2,6-10
Challenger Todi 07/03 08:00 Marcello Serafini v Joris De Loore 4-6,3-6
Challenger Todi 07/03 08:00 Remy Bertola v Elliot Benchetrit 6-2,3-6,7-6
Challenger Todi 07/03 08:00 Oleg Prihodko v Alexander Cozbinov 6-7,7-6,6-1
ITF W100 Versmold 07/03 08:00 Nicole Rivkin v Julia Stamatova 6-3,7-5
ITF W100 Versmold 07/03 08:00 Paula Rumpf v Alexandra Osborne 1-6,3-6
ITF M15 Belgrade 07/03 08:00 Nicolae Frunza v Duje Kekez 6-1,2-6,5-7
ITF W15 Prokuplje 07/03 08:00 Lola Radivojevic v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 6-2,6-3
ITF M15 Sofia 07/03 07:30 Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie v Dragos Constantin Ignat 6-0,3-6,10-5
ITF M25 Casinalbo 07/03 07:30 Biagio Gramaticopolo v Giacomo Gobbi 6-3,6-2
ITF M25 Casinalbo 07/03 07:30 Federico Lucini v Lorenzo Bresciani 4-6,6-2,3-10
ITF M25 Casinalbo 07/03 07:30 Iacopo Sada v Simone Agostini 4-6,6-4,7-10
UTR Pro Tennis Series Mulheim 07/03 07:30 Johann Willems v Francisco Rocha 3-6,1-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women 07/03 07:30 Ruxandra Schech v Gloria Alogo Piqueras 7-5,5-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women 07/03 07:30 Alanna Di Francesco v Ares Teixido Garcia 6-7,6-3,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona 07/03 07:30 David Naharro Gomez v Ervin H Eminefendic 6-0,6-2
ITF M15 Velenje 07/03 07:15 Stefanos Sakellaridis v Matic Kriznik 3-6,3-6
ITF M25 Velenje 07/03 07:15 Tim Heger v Tomislav Podvinski 3-6,7-6,6-10
ITF M15 Velenje 07/03 07:15 Nicolas Zanellato v Jakub Kroslak 6-4,6-3
ITF M15 Velenje 07/03 07:15 Alexander Richards v Michalis Sakellaridis 6-7,3-6
ITF M25 Ajaccio 07/03 07:10 Ben Jones v Ambroise Marchand 6-4,7-6
ITF M25 Ajaccio 07/03 06:55 Robin Catry v Max Cunat 6-0,7-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona 07/03 06:00 Xavier Gabarro v Alvaro Bueno Gil 4-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Mulheim 07/03 06:00 Kody Pearson v Yanais Laurent 5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Mulheim 07/03 06:00 Andre Rodeia v Christos Keisidis 6-3,7-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women 07/03 06:00 Lucia Krivosudska v Daria Krasnova 6-7,0-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women 07/03 06:00 Nina Ugrelidze v Taisia Yakunina 6-2,6-4
ITF W25 Gurugram 07/03 04:00 Sahaja Yamalapalli v Viktoria Morvayova 6-3,7-6
ITF W100 Charleston WD 07/03 01:25 Chang/Kulikov v Parks/Vickery View
ITF W100 Charleston WD 07/02 23:50 Aney/Loeb v Parks/Vickery 2-6,3-6
ITF W15 Los Angeles WD 07/02 22:10 Thamchaiwat/Yang v Cayetano/Ewing 3-6,6-4,8-10
ITF M15 Los Angeles MD 07/02 21:55 Mayo/Mayo v Quinn/Vallejo 5-7,4-6
Challenger Malaga MD 07/02 21:40 Celikbilek/Popko v Cukierman/Gomez 6-7,6-4,10-6
ITF W100 Charleston 07/02 21:25 Carol Zhao v Sachia Vickery 7-6,6-2
ITF M15 Los Angeles 07/02 20:30 Fnu Nidunjianzan v Zachary Svajda 3-6,0-6
ITF M15 Los Angeles 07/02 20:10 Brandon Holt v Gage Brymer 6-2,6-4
ITF W25 Palma del Rio 07/02 20:05 Lina Glushko v Jessika Ponchet 2-6,4-6
ITF W100 Charleston WD 07/02 19:45 Liang/Perrin v Babos/Zacarias 1-6,3-6
ITF W100 Charleston 07/02 19:20 Maegan Manasse v Himeno Sakatsume away
Challenger Malaga 07/02 19:05 Michael Mmoh v Constant Lestienne 6-4,4-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/02 18:48 Nicole Abel v Sankavi Gownder 1-6,2-5
ITF W25 Palma del Rio 07/02 18:30 Gergana Topalova v Marina B Ribera 3-6,2-6
ITF W100 Charleston WD 07/02 18:15 Dolehide/Dolehide v Liang/Perrin 6-3,4-6,5-10
ITF W15 Los Angeles 07/02 18:00 Iva Jovic v Kimmi Hance 7-5,6-3
ITF W15 Los Angeles 07/02 18:00 Ya-Yi Yang v Eryn Cayetano 6-4,2-6,4-6
Challenger Troyes MD 07/02 17:30 Cervantes/Roca Batalla v Tirante/Torres 6-1,6-2
ITF M25 Dallas 07/02 17:30 Gabi Adrian Boitan v Sho Shimabukuro 7-6,7-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/02 17:25 Kayla Wilkins v Sydney Pratt 4-6,6-4,7-6
Wimbledon 07/02 17:25 Lorenzo Sonego v Rafael Nadal 1-6,2-6,4-6
Wimbledon XD 07/02 17:20 Chan/Dodig v Mies/Routliffe 6-2,5-7,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/02 17:19 Makayla Mills v Monique Woog 3-6,0-6
Wimbledon XD 07/02 17:15 Behar/Schuurs v Dabrowski/Peers 3-6,4-6
ITF W100 Charleston WD 07/02 17:15 Chang/Kulikov v Thombare/Zuger 6-3,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 07/02 17:04 Matthew Thomson v Pierce Rollins 7-6,6-7,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/02 17:00 Mai Nguyen v Natalie Boesing 4-6,5-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 07/02 17:00 William Cooksey v Alvaro Heute View