Skip Esports

Soccer Fixtures

Others 10/04 07:00 Lazio (val) Esports v Arsenal (Spex) Esports View
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 10/04 07:08 Bayer 04 (Makson) Esports v Leicester (ec1ipse) Esports View
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 10/04 07:08 Real Sociedad (Andy_M) Esports v Napoli (djamik_afc) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10/04 07:10 Man City (stdm) Esports v Liverpool (Ganger_29) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10/04 07:10 PSG (Walker) Esports v Bayern Munich (CarlWhizzer) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 07:15 Lazio (val) Esports v Freiburg (tommy) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10/04 07:24 PSG (Walker) Esports v Real Madrid (BiZzoN_98) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10/04 07:24 Liverpool (Ganger_29) Esports v Bayern Munich (CarlWhizzer) Esports View
China Super League 10/04 07:30 Hebei Hebei v Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 07:30 Arsenal (Spex) Esports v Feyenoord (aibothard) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10/04 07:38 Liverpool (Ganger_29) Esports v PSG (Walker) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10/04 07:38 Man City (stdm) Esports v Real Madrid (BiZzoN_98) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 07:45 Freiburg (tommy) Esports v Feyenoord (aibothard) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10/04 07:52 Liverpool (Ganger_29) Esports v Real Madrid (BiZzoN_98) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10/04 07:52 Bayern Munich (CarlWhizzer) Esports v Man City (stdm) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 08:00 Villarreal (Spex) Esports v A.Madrid (tommy) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 08:00 Real Madrid (val) Esports v A.Bilbao (aibothard) Esports View
Bhutan League Women 10/04 08:00 Gelsar FC Women Gelsar FC Women v Transport United FC Women View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10/04 08:06 PSG (Walker) Esports v Man City (stdm) Esports View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 10/04 08:06 Bayern Munich (CarlWhizzer) Esports v Real Madrid (BiZzoN_98) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 08:15 Villarreal (Spex) Esports v Real Madrid (val) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 08:30 A.Madrid (tommy) Esports v Real Madrid (val) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 08:45 A.Bilbao (aibothard) Esports v Villarreal (Spex) Esports View
U19 Euro Championships Women 10/04 09:00 Croatia U19 Women Croatia U19 Women v Cyprus U19 Women Cyprus U19 Women View
U19 Euro Championships Women 10/04 09:00 France U19 Women France U19 Women v Northern Ireland U19 Women Northern Ireland U19 Women View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 09:00 A.Bilbao (aibothard) Esports v A.Madrid (tommy) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 09:15 A.Madrid (tommy) Esports v Villarreal (Spex) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 09:15 A.Bilbao (aibothard) Esports v Real Madrid (val) Esports View
U19 Euro Championships Women 10/04 09:30 Greece U19 Women Greece U19 Women v Netherlands Women U19 Netherlands Women U19 View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 09:30 Real Madrid (val) Esports v Villarreal (Spex) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 09:45 Real Madrid (val) Esports v A.Madrid (tommy) Esports View
Kazakhstan Division 1 10/04 10:00 FK Igilik FK Igilik v Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda View
Kazakhstan Division 1 10/04 10:00 Zhetysu Zhetysu v Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes Kokshetau View
Portugal U23 League 10/04 10:00 Vizela U23 Vizela U23 v Braga U23 Braga U23 View
Portugal U23 League 10/04 10:00 SC Farense U23 SC Farense U23 v Sporting U23 Sporting U23 View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 10:00 Villarreal (Spex) Esports v A.Bilbao (aibothard) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 10:15 A.Madrid (tommy) Esports v A.Bilbao (aibothard) Esports View
India Delhi League Women 10/04 10:30 Signature Women Signature Women v Garhwal Women Garhwal Women View
Tanzania Premier League 10/04 11:00 Polisi Tanzania FC Polisi Tanzania FC v Geita Gold Geita Gold View
Azerbaijan Division 1 10/04 11:00 FK Qarabag II FK Qarabag II v Neftchi Baku II Neftchi Baku II View
Azerbaijan Division 1 10/04 11:00 Keshla FK II Keshla FK II v Qaradag Lokbatan Qaradag Lokbatan View
UEFA Youth League 10/04 11:00 Bayern Munich U19 Bayern Munich U19 v Viktoria Plzen U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 View
UEFA Youth League 10/04 11:00 FC Porto U19 FC Porto U19 v Bayer Leverkusen U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 View
Denmark Future Cup 10/04 11:00 Lyngby BK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves v FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 11:00 Barcelona (Lio) Esports v Dortmund (Ray) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 11:00 Liverpool (billiot) Esports v Benfica (Gorilla) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 11:15 Barcelona (Lio) Esports v Liverpool (billiot) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 11:15 Napoli (General) Esports v Dortmund (Ray) Esports View
China Super League 10/04 11:30 Zhejiang Zhejiang v Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns View
China Super League 10/04 11:30 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua v Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen View
China Super League 10/04 11:30 Guangzhou City Guangzhou City v ShenZhen ShenZhen View
Azerbaijan Division 1 10/04 11:30 Mil-Muğan FK Mil-Muğan FK v Sabail FC II Sabail FC II View
China Super League 10/04 11:30 Dalian Pro Dalian Pro v Tianjin Jinmen Tigers Tianjin Jinmen Tigers View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 11:30 Dortmund (Ray) Esports v Liverpool (billiot) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 11:30 Napoli (General) Esports v Benfica (Gorilla) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 11:45 Benfica (Gorilla) Esports v Barcelona (Lio) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 11:45 Napoli (General) Esports v Liverpool (billiot) Esports View
UEFA Youth League 10/04 12:00 Juventus U19 Juventus U19 v Maccabi Haifa U19 Maccabi Haifa U19 View
UEFA Youth League 10/04 12:00 Marseille U19 Marseille U19 v Sporting U19 Sporting U19 View
UEFA Youth League 10/04 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 v Tottenham U19 Tottenham U19 View
UEFA Youth League 10/04 12:00 Liverpool U19 Liverpool U19 v Rangers U19 Rangers U19 View
Moldova Divizia A 10/04 12:00 Real Succes Real Succes v FC Vasieni FC Vasieni View
U19 Euro Championships Women 10/04 12:00 Poland U19 Women Poland U19 Women v Rep of Ireland U19 Women Rep of Ireland U19 Women View
Bhutan Premier League 10/04 12:00 Tensung FC Tensung FC v FC Takin FC Takin View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 12:00 Benfica (Gorilla) Esports v Dortmund (Ray) Esports View
Romania Liga III 10/04 12:00 CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II v CS Sporting Rosiori CS Sporting Rosiori View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 12:00 Napoli (General) Esports v Barcelona (Lio) Esports View
England U21 Premier League Cup 10/04 12:00 Watford U21 Watford U21 v Huddersfield U21 View
U20 International 10/04 12:00 Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 v Colombia U20 Colombia U20 View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 12:15 Dortmund (Ray) Esports v Barcelona (Lio) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 12:15 Benfica (Gorilla) Esports v Liverpool (billiot) Esports View
Italy Serie C Cup 10/04 12:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia v Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 12:30 Liverpool (billiot) Esports v Barcelona (Lio) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 12:30 Dortmund (Ray) Esports v Napoli (General) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 12:45 Liverpool (billiot) Esports v Dortmund (Ray) Esports View
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 10/04 12:45 Benfica (Gorilla) Esports v Napoli (General) Esports View
Norway Division 3 Group 6 10/04 13:00 Tromsø 2 Tromsø 2 v Mjondalen 2 Mjondalen 2 View
Norway Division 3 Group 3 10/04 13:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 Sandnes Ulf 2 v Haugesund 2 Haugesund 2 View
Argentina Reserve League 10/04 13:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves Estudiantes LP Reserves v River Plate Reserves River Plate Reserves View
Bulgaria B PFG 10/04 13:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II CSKA 1948 Sofia II v Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo View
Bulgaria B PFG 10/04 13:00 Strumska slava Strumska slava v Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik View
Bulgaria B PFG 10/04 13:00 FK Sozopol FK Sozopol v Botev Plovdiv II Botev Plovdiv II View
Bulgaria B PFG 10/04 13:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets Razgrad II v PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich View
Slovakia 2. Liga 10/04 13:00 FK Humenne FK Humenne v Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov View
Germany Bundesliga U19 10/04 13:00 Cologne U19 Cologne U19 v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 View
England Development League 2 10/04 13:00 Peterborough U21 Peterborough U21 v Birmingham U21 Birmingham U21 View
Jordan Division 1 10/04 13:00 Al-Arabi Irbid Al-Arabi Irbid v Al-Jalil Al-Jalil View
Jordan Division 1 10/04 13:00 El Alia Sport El Alia Sport v Amman FC Amman FC View
Tanzania Premier League 10/04 13:00 Ihefu SC Ihefu SC v Tanzania Prisons Tanzania Prisons View
UEFA Youth League 10/04 13:00 Ajax U19 Ajax U19 v Napoli U19 Napoli U19 View
Uganda Premier League 10/04 13:00 Bright Stars Bright Stars v Maroons Maroons View
Scotland Reserve League 10/04 13:00 Dundee Reserves Dundee Reserves v Ayr Reserves Ayr Reserves View
Scotland Reserve League 10/04 13:00 Kilmarnock Reserves Kilmarnock Reserves v Dundee Utd Reserves Dundee Utd Reserves View
Scotland Reserve League 10/04 13:00 Motherwell Reserves Motherwell Reserves v Hamilton Reserves Hamilton Reserves View
Scotland Reserve League 10/04 13:00 Queen of South Reserves Queen of South Reserves v Queens Park Reserves Queens Park Reserves View
UEFA Youth League 10/04 13:00 FK Gabala U19 FK Gabala U19 v Hajduk Split U19 Hajduk Split U19 View
Italy Serie C Cup 10/04 13:00 AP Turris AP Turris v Gelbison Gelbison View
Italy Serie C Cup 10/04 13:00 Avellino Avellino v Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria View
Malaysia Super League 10/04 13:00 Kedah Kedah v Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim View
U19 Euro Championships Women 10/04 13:00 Sweden U19 Women Sweden U19 Women v Turkey U19 Women Turkey U19 Women View