Skip Esports

Tennis Fixtures

ITF W25 Cairns WD 10/04 07:40 Krish/Thompson v Aiava/Mays View
ATP Nur-Sultan MD 10/04 08:00 Glasspool/Heliovaara v Hurkacz/Zielinski View
Challenger Parma 10/04 08:00 Zdenek Kolar v Francesco Passaro View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 08:00 Eszter Meri v Suana Tucakovic View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 08:00 Liv Sumak v Denise Hrdinkova View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 08:00 Ksenia Laskutova v Laura Svatikova View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 08:00 Silvia Ambrosio v Adriana Rajkovic View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/04 08:00 Mona Barthel v Mara Guth View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Talia Neilson Gatenby v Arianna Nepomuceno View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Tamara Kostic v Alicja Formella View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Anouk Koevermans v Ananya Vartak View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Petr Bar Biryukov v Dogeon Park View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Cristian Campese v Baoluo Zheng View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Edoardo Zanada v Enrico Baldisserri View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 08:00 Lorenzo Vatteroni v Yunseok Jang View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Bruno Kuzuhara v Majun Li View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Xiaofei Wang v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha View
ITF W15 Baza 10/04 08:00 Jiho Shin v Lola Marandel View
ITF W15 Baza 10/04 08:00 Jimar G G Gonzalez v Sara Lanca View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Chia Yi Tsao v Elina Zakharova View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Anna Ukolova v Ya-Hsin Lee View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Chahd Berriri v Kristina Milenkovic View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Marie Villet v Sem Hazes View
Challenger Parma 10/04 08:00 Flavio Cobolli v Fausto Tabacco View
Challenger Parma 10/04 08:00 Stefano Napolitano v Timofey Skatov View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/04 08:00 Arlinda Rushiti v Bojana Klincov View
ITF W15 Reims 10/04 08:00 Delia Gaillard v Jade Bornay View
ITF W15 Reims 10/04 08:00 Diana Martynov v Tina Nadine Smith View
ITF W15 Reims 10/04 08:00 Anna Ozerova v Fiona Ganz View
ITF W15 Baza 10/04 08:00 Yelyzaveta Kotliar v Nadiya Kolb View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/04 08:00 Sofia Milatova v Arina Gabriela Vasilescu View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 08:00 Matilde Mariani v Maddalena Giordano View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/04 08:10 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia v David Goffin View
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif MD 10/04 08:30 Arribage/Johnson v Vance/Vance View
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif 10/04 08:30 Daniel Masur v Jeffrey John Wolf View
ITF W25 Hua Hin WD 10/04 08:30 Momkoonthod/Sawasdee v Deeperm/Yodpetch View
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/04 08:30 Denislava Glushkova v Andreea Prisacariu View
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/04 08:30 Rositsa Dencheva v Cristina Dinu View
ITF M15 Sozopol 10/04 08:30 Bogdan Bobrov v Dinko Dinev View
ITF M25 Cairns MD 10/04 08:40 Gaal/Hulme v Akay/Volonski View
ITF W25 Cairns WD 10/04 08:40 Hosonuma/Osafune v Bajagic/Ella Simmons View
ITF M15 Sozopol 10/04 08:40 Tuncay Duran v Sebastian Prechtel View
ITF M15 Sozopol 10/04 08:40 Admir Kalender v Valentin Vanta View
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/04 08:40 Lucie Nguyen Tan v Zinovia Vaneva View
Challenger Gwangju 10/04 08:50 Aleksandar Kovacevic v Rinky Hijikata View
Challenger Gwangju 10/04 08:50 Uisung Park v Jay Clarke View
ATP Tokyo 10/04 08:50 Sho Shimabukuro v Kamil Majchrzak View
ATP Tokyo 10/04 09:00 Nick Kyrgios v Chun Hsin Tseng View
Challenger Alicante 10/04 09:00 Martin Landaluce v Michael Geerts View
ITF M25 Sheffield 10/04 09:00 Alastair Gray v Thomas Deschamps View
ITF M25 Sheffield 10/04 09:00 Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Daniel Little View
ITF M25 Sheffield 10/04 09:00 Mili Poljicak v Harry Wendelken View
ITF M25 Sheffield 10/04 09:00 Amaury Raynel v George Houghton View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence Women 10/04 09:00 Julia Terziyska v Giulia Pairone View
Challenger Alicante 10/04 09:00 Hady Habib v Fabian Marozsan View
Challenger Alicante 10/04 09:00 Stuart Parker v Lorenzo Giustino View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Mulheim 10/04 09:00 Jannis Kahlke v Karlo Cubelic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Mulheim 10/04 09:00 Jim Hendrikx v Sidane Pontjodikromo View
ITF M15 Maputo 10/04 09:00 Gabriele Pennaforti v Denzel Seetso View
ITF M15 Maputo 10/04 09:00 Dylan Salton v Raghav Jaisinghani View
ITF M15 Maputo 10/04 09:00 Simone Agostini v Khololwam Montsi View
ITF M25 Nevers 10/04 09:00 Raphael Collignon v Clement Deleersnyder View
ITF M25 Nevers 10/04 09:00 Loann Massard v Loic Cloes View
ITF M25 Nevers 10/04 09:00 Simon Reveniau v Yann Marti View
ATP Nur-Sultan MD 10/04 09:20 Golubev/Nedovyesov v Mannarino/Martin View
Challenger Parma 10/04 09:20 Luca Van Assche v Dusan Lajovic View
Challenger Parma 10/04 09:20 Vit Kopriva v Oriol Roca Batalla View
Challenger Parma 10/04 09:20 Stefano Travaglia v Oleksandr Ovcharenko View
ITF W25 Hua Hin WD 10/04 09:30 Plipuech/Sema v Chanta/Tararudee View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 09:30 Julie Struplova v Mila Masic View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 09:30 Lucija Ciric Bagaric v Jana Bojovic View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD 10/04 09:30 Bestetti/Carbonaro v Cavelli/Medeghini View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 09:30 Fang An Lin v Patricija Paukstyte View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 09:30 Michal Novansky v Akram El Sallaly View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 09:30 Cing-Yang Meng v Jesse De Jager View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 09:30 Adrian Mateo Bejenaru v Jacob Bradshaw View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/04 09:30 Pijus Vaitiekunas v Ignacio B Alia View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/04 09:30 Samir Hamza Reguig v Jarno Jans View
ITF W15 Baza WD 10/04 09:30 Cortes/Margolina v Peyre/Santos View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/04 09:30 Taiyo Yamanaka v Noah Lopez View
ITF W15 Baza 10/04 09:30 Katriin Saar v Judith P Saavedra View
ITF W15 Baza 10/04 09:30 Arina Arifullina v Judith H Miranda View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 09:30 Arabella Koller v Meriem Makhlouf View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 09:30 Elena Jamshidi v Nicole Poj View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 09:30 Shreya Tatavarthy v Holly Hutchinson View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 09:30 Feriel Mahbouli v Jennifer Luikham View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/04 09:30 Joanna Zawadzka v Kyoka Kubo View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 09:30 Ya-Yi Yang v Chiara Jerolimov View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/04 09:30 Eleni Christofi v Karine Sarkisova View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/04 09:30 Lola Radivojevic v Yana Morderger View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/04 09:30 Kathleen Kanev v Linda Klimovicova View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/04 09:30 Freya Christie v Tayisiya Morderger View
ITF W15 Reims 10/04 09:30 Emeline Dartron v Evita Ramirez View
ITF W15 Reims 10/04 09:30 Lucie Wargnier v Celine Naef View
ITF W15 Reims 10/04 09:30 Astrid Lew Yan Foon v Lois Boisson View
ATP Tokyo MD 10/04 09:40 Escobar/Jarry v Martinez/Zapata Miralles View
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif 10/04 09:50 Jiri Lehecka v Tim Van Rijthoven View
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif 10/04 09:50 Francesco Maestrelli v Jules Marie View
WTA Monastir 10/04 10:00 Anastasia Potapova v Mirra Andreeva View
WTA Monastir 10/04 10:00 Harriet Dart v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz View