PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
2 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
2 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
2 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
9 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |