Skip Esports

Table Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Setka Cup 10/04 05:55 Yurii Reva v Vitalii Sydorenko View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:00 Michal Regner v Denis Hofman View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:00 Michal Zobac v Michal Moravec View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:00 Jan Varcl Senior v Josef Palecek View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:00 Svatoslav Stempen v Dusan Stusek View
TT Star Series 10/04 06:00 Rodrigo Tapia v Yannick Vostes View
Liga Pro 10/04 06:00 Yury Mikhailovich Dvornichenko v Andrey Andreev View
World Team Championship 10/04 06:00 Shady Magdy v Jan Valenta View
World Team Championship 10/04 06:00 Milosz Redzimski v Mattias Falck View
World Team Championship 10/04 06:00 Minha Hwang v Azzam Alim View
Setka Cup 10/04 06:05 Oleksandr Sharanyuk v Andrii Sydorenko 1979 View
Setka Cup 10/04 06:10 Oleg Bindas v Nazar Danyliuk View
TT Elite Series 10/04 06:15 Jakub Kuzmicz v Lukasz Pietraszko View
Setka Cup 10/04 06:15 Jiri Cermak v Emanuel Votipka View
Liga Pro 10/04 06:15 Rinat Khairov v Gennady Karpovkin View
Liga Pro 10/04 06:15 Gennadiy Kalinnikov v Alexey Lobanov View
TT Cup 10/04 06:20 Jakub Zahradnicek v Petr Semrad View
Setka Cup 10/04 06:20 Andrii Khnykin v Oleksandr Strutinskiy View
Setka Cup 10/04 06:25 Volodymyr Chulanov v Denys Maltsev View
Setka Cup 10/04 06:25 Vitalii Peltek v Valerii Onykyienko View
Challenger Series TT 10/04 06:30 Dennis Klein v Miguel Nunez View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:30 Cesta Havrda v Jaroslav Strnad 1961 View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:30 Petr Oliver Korp v Rostyslav Kliucuk View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:30 Jiri Babinek v Martin Mastera View
Czech Liga Pro 10/04 06:30 Martin Lorenc v Krystof Lotrek View
Setka Cup 10/04 06:30 Stefan Yakimenko v Serhii Burdelnyi View
Setka Cup 10/04 06:30 Oleksandr Syksa v Oleksandr Ziakun View
TT Elite Series 10/04 06:30 Martin Olejnik v Josef Braun View
Setka Cup 10/04 06:35 Valentyn Chumak v Fedir Chashchin View
TT Star Series 10/04 06:35 Abdel Kader Salifou v Frantisek Onderka View

Results

World Team Championship 10/04 05:30 Felix Lebrun v Sathiyan Gnanasekaran 3-0
TT Elite Series 10/04 05:30 Marco Golla v Jakub Kwapis 0-3
Setka Cup 10/04 05:30 Oleh Kurylenko v Oleksandr Syksa 3-0
Setka Cup 10/04 05:30 Vasiliy Smyk v Stefan Yakimenko 3-0
Setka Cup 10/04 05:25 Rostyslav Fylypiv v Volodymyr Chulanov 3-1
World Team Championship 10/04 05:20 Abdulaziz Anorboev v Benedikt Duda 0-3
World Team Championship Women 10/04 05:20 Sarah Jalli v Adriana Diaz 0-3
TT Elite Series 10/04 05:15 Daniel Lis v Arkadiusz Mugowski 3-1
Setka Cup 10/04 05:05 Valentyn Chumak v Vadim Reva 3-0
Ukraine Win Cup 10/04 05:00 Denys Shcherbak v Artyom Maximenko 0-3
World Team Championship 10/04 05:00 Shokhrukh Iskandarov v Dang Qiu 0-3
World Team Championship Women 10/04 05:00 Lily Zhang v Daniely Rios 3-0
World Team Championship 10/04 05:00 Samuel Kulczycki v Truls Moregard 0-3
World Team Championship 10/04 05:00 Seungmin Cho v Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi 3-2
World Team Championship 10/04 05:00 Alexis Lebrun v Manav Vikash Thakkar 3-0
World Team Championship 10/04 05:00 Mohamed El-Beiali v Tomas Koldas 3-1
Setka Cup 10/04 05:00 Bogdan Panchenko v Maksym Tupyk 1-3
Setka Cup 10/04 05:00 Konstiantyn Tsoi v Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi 3-0
Setka Cup 10/04 04:55 Bohdan Pyrtyk v Serhii Hovorunets 3-1
Ukraine Win Cup 10/04 04:30 Denis Kebalo v Serhii Tsybulin 2-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/04 04:30 Vladislav Kovalenko v Mykchailo Styranets 3-2
Setka Cup 10/04 04:30 Serhii Miroshnychenko v Oleksandr Ziakun 2-3
Setka Cup 10/04 04:30 Serhii Semenets v Serhii Burdelnyi 3-0
TT Elite Series 10/04 04:30 Jakub Kwapis v Mikolaj Szalinski 3-1
Setka Cup 10/04 04:25 Mykola Kulynych v Denys Maltsev 3-1
Setka Cup 10/04 04:25 Mykhailo Diachenko v Hryhorii Kulishov 3-2
World Team Championship Women 10/04 04:20 Giulia Takahashi v Pauline Chasselin 0-3
Setka Cup 10/04 04:05 Vitalii Kobets v Serhii Chuliukov 0-3
Ukraine Win Cup 10/04 04:00 Sergey Kireev v Andrey Burdakov 3-0
TT Elite Series 10/04 04:00 Damian Wojdyla v Jakub Kuzmicz 3-1