Badminton Thailand Masters 01/26 06:20 Kenta Nishimoto v Ka Long Angus NG View
Ice Hockey Asia League 01/26 06:30 Anyang Halla Anyang Halla v Oji Eagles Oji Eagles View
Hockey Hockey Pro League Women 01/26 06:30 Australia Australia v Belgium Belgium View
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/26 06:30 Andrei Ovchinnikov v Igor Poletaev View
Basketball Kyrgyzstan Top League 01/26 06:30 Gines Junior Gines Junior v SHUM SHUM View
Table Tennis Japan T League 01/26 06:30 Kenta Matsudaira Kenta Matsudaira v Kazuhiro Yoshimura Kazuhiro Yoshimura View
Soccer India League Women 01/26 06:30 Bidesh XI SC Women v Bangalore United FC Women Bangalore United FC Women View
Rugby Union World Rugby Women’s Sevens Series 01/26 06:37 Australia 7s Women Australia 7s Women v France 7s Women France 7s Women View
Rugby Union World Rugby Sevens Series 01/26 06:59 England 7s England 7s v Australia 7s Australia 7s View
Ice Hockey Russia MHL 01/26 07:00 Amurskie Tigry U20 Amurskie Tigry U20 v Dynamo Moscow U20 Dynamo Moscow U20 View
Soccer Australia A-League 01/26 07:00 Western United FC Western United FC v Adelaide United Adelaide United View
Volleyball Korea KOVO Women 01/26 07:00 KGC Women KGC Women v IBK Altos Women IBK Altos Women View
Cricket New Zealand vs India - 2nd Twenty20 Match 01/26 07:00 New Zealand New Zealand v India India View
Tennis Australian Open XD 01/26 07:00 Kuzmova/Polasek v Stosur/Rojer View
Volleyball Kazakhstan National League 01/26 07:00 Mangystau Mangystau v VC Taraz VC Taraz View
Badminton Thailand Masters Women 01/26 07:00 Akane Yamaguchi v Se Young An View
Volleyball Kyrgyzstan National League 01/26 07:00 Aksy v EREM View
Tennis ITF M25 Nonthaburi 01/26 07:00 Matthew Dellavedova v Thammarat Kamchai View
Tennis ITF M25 Nonthaburi 01/26 07:00 Maximus Jones v Manish Sureshkumar View
Tennis ITF M25 Nonthaburi 01/26 07:00 Yuki Mochizuki v Ray Ho View
Tennis ITF M25 Nonthaburi 01/26 07:00 Pawin Jirapoomdaje v Dany Baratte View
Tennis ITF W25 Nonthaburi 01/26 07:00 Moyuka Uchijima v Romy Koelzer View
Tennis ITF W25 Nonthaburi 01/26 07:00 Eunhye Lee v Ramu Ueda View
Tennis ITF W25 Nonthaburi 01/26 07:00 Mei Yamaguchi v Marianna Zakarlyuk View
Tennis ITF W25 Nonthaburi 01/26 07:00 Natasha Sengphrachanh v Sakura Hosogi View
Volleyball Russia 1st League Women 01/26 07:00 SSHOR Cherepovets Women v Primorochka 2 Women View
Volleyball Russia 1st League Women 01/26 07:00 Ufimochka-2 Women v Simbirsk-UlGPU Women View
Handball Korea 1st League Women 01/26 07:10 Wonderful Samcheok Women v Colorful Daegu Women View
Basketball Russia Superleague 01/26 07:15 BC Vostok-65 BC Vostok-65 v Temp-Sumz Revda Temp-Sumz Revda View
Handball Kenya National League 01/26 07:20 Kaluluini Kaluluini v GSU GSU View
Rugby Union World Rugby Women’s Sevens Series 01/26 07:26 Canada 7s Women Canada 7s Women v New Zealand 7s Women New Zealand 7s Women View
Basketball Russia UBA League 01/26 07:30 Spartak Moscow v Rosneft View
Tennis ITF M15 Antalya 01/26 07:30 Timofey Skatov v Miljan Zekic View
Volleyball Kyrgyzstan Vyschaya League 01/26 07:30 Kadamzhay v Salam-Alik View
Volleyball Russia Youth League 01/26 07:30 ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Youth v Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth View
Badminton Thailand Masters MD 01/26 07:40 Ong/Teo v Huang/Liu View
Rugby Union World Rugby Sevens Series 01/26 07:56 France 7s France 7s v New Zealand 7s New Zealand 7s View
Basketball Korea KBL 01/26 08:00 Busan Sonicboom Busan Sonicboom v KCC Egis KCC Egis View
Tennis Australian Open Women 01/26 08:00 Ashleigh Barty v Alison Riske View
Soccer South Africa Diski Challenge 01/26 08:00 Golden Arrows Reserves Golden Arrows Reserves v Stellenbosch FC Reserves Stellenbosch FC Reserves View
Soccer South Africa Diski Challenge 01/26 08:00 Bidvest Wits Reserves Bidvest Wits Reserves v Bloem Celtic Reserves Bloem Celtic Reserves View
Soccer South Africa Diski Challenge 01/26 08:00 Amazulu Reserves Amazulu Reserves v Cape Town City FC Reserves Cape Town City FC Reserves View
Soccer Kenya Super League 01/26 08:00 FC Talanta v Bidco United Bidco United View
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League B Women 01/26 08:00 Italmas-IzhGTU Women Italmas-IzhGTU Women v Severyanka Cherepovec 2 Women Severyanka Cherepovec 2 Women View
Basketball Georgia Cup 01/26 08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi v Mgzavrebi Mgzavrebi View
Basketball Philippines NBL 01/26 08:00 Lifenet Corp Caloocan Executives v Taguig City Taguig City View
Tennis ITF M15 Cairo 01/26 08:00 Nikolas S Izquierdo v Mathieu Perchicot View
Basketball Japan B League 3 01/26 08:00 Tryhoop Okayama Tryhoop Okayama v Tokyo Cinqreves Tokyo Cinqreves View
Volleyball Spain Regional League U19 01/26 08:00 Sant Marti U19 v AE Sandor Vermell U19 View
Volleyball Thailand League 01/26 08:00 Diamond Food VC v Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima View
Soccer Europe Friendlies 01/26 08:00 OSK Slovensky Grob OSK Slovensky Grob v NMSK 1922 Bratislava NMSK 1922 Bratislava View
Soccer Europe Friendlies 01/26 08:00 SK Bernolakovo SK Bernolakovo v FK Valka View
Tennis ITF W15 Cairo 01/26 08:00 Chantal Skamlova v Lucie Wargnier View
Tennis ITF M15 Kazan 01/26 08:00 Sergey Fomin v Evgeny Tyurnev View
Soccer Spain Tercera Group 10 01/26 08:05 Ecija Balompie Ecija Balompie v Xerez Deportivo FC Xerez Deportivo FC View
Ice Hockey Asia League 01/26 08:10 HC Sakhalin HC Sakhalin v Nikko Ice Bucks Nikko Ice Bucks View
Cricket One Day Match 01/26 08:10 Adelaide Strikers Adelaide Strikers v Hobart Hurricanes Hobart Hurricanes View
Volleyball Japan V-Premier Women 01/26 08:10 Okayama Seagulls Women Okayama Seagulls Women v JT Marvelous Women JT Marvelous Women View
Basketball Kyrgyzstan Top League 01/26 08:15 Grizzly v Politechnik View
Volleyball Bulgaria ANVG 01/26 08:15 Sofia University v VC Septemvri Sofia View
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/26 08:15 Simon Korolev v Alexander Chentsov View
Handball Russia Superleague 01/26 08:30 UGNTU Ufa UGNTU Ufa v Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow View
Soccer India I-League 01/26 08:30 Indian Arrows Indian Arrows v Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir FC View
Soccer Europe Friendlies 01/26 08:30 Avanhard Odessa Avanhard Odessa v FK Real Pharma Odessa FK Real Pharma Odessa View
Tennis ITF M25 Nonthaburi 01/26 08:30 Issei Okamura v Palaphoom Kovapitukted View
Tennis ITF M25 Nonthaburi 01/26 08:30 Adam El Mihdawy v Hiroyasu Ehara View
Tennis ITF M25 Nonthaburi 01/26 08:30 Kittirat Kerdlaphee v Shisanuphong Pokinsagethasiri View
Tennis ITF M25 Nonthaburi 01/26 08:30 Maximilian Neuchrist v Michael Mathayomchand View
Tennis ITF W25 Nonthaburi 01/26 08:30 Yatawee Chimcham v Pei-Chi Lee View
Volleyball Kyrgyzstan National League 01/26 08:30 Ular v Sulajman Too View
Tennis ITF W25 Nonthaburi 01/26 08:30 Jiho Shin v Michika Ozeki View
Tennis ITF W25 Nonthaburi 01/26 08:30 Erika Sema v Yukina Saigo View
Tennis ITF W25 Nonthaburi 01/26 08:30 Miyabi Inoue v Kai-Chen Chang View
Volleyball Denmark 2nd League Women 01/26 08:30 Frederiksberg 2 Women v Lyngby Wildcard Women View
Soccer Italy Campionato Primavera 1 01/26 09:00 Genoa U19 Genoa U19 v Cagliari U19 Cagliari U19 View
Basketball VTB United League 01/26 09:00 Astana Astana v Zielona Gora Zielona Gora View
Soccer Greece Super League U19 01/26 09:00 Xanthi U19 Xanthi U19 v OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19 View
Soccer Myanmar National League 01/26 09:00 Yangon United FC Yangon United FC v Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC View
Soccer Myanmar National League 01/26 09:00 Rakhine United v Ispe FC Ispe FC View
Ice Hockey Russia MHL-B 01/26 09:00 MHK Kristall Saratov u20 MHK Kristall Saratov u20 v HC Polet U20 HC Polet U20 View
Ice Hockey Russia MHL-B 01/26 09:00 HC Dynamo-Junior U20 HC Dynamo-Junior U20 v Progress Glasov U20 Progress Glasov U20 View
Soccer Myanmar U21 League 01/26 09:00 Chin United U21 v Hantharwady United FC U21 View
Soccer Myanmar U21 League 01/26 09:00 Magwe FC U21 v Sagaing United FC U21 View
Basketball Russia UBA League 01/26 09:00 Motor BC v Rosneft 2 View
Soccer Myanmar National League 01/26 09:00 Ayeyawady Utd Ayeyawady Utd v Zwekapin United Zwekapin United View
Tennis ITF W15 Antalya 01/26 09:00 Silvia Njiric v Valeriya Olyanovskaya View
Basketball Russia UBA League 01/26 09:00 BC Moskovsky v MBA Gloriya View
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 01/26 09:00 Gozal Ainitdinova v Yuliya Hatouka View
Soccer Cyprus Women Division 1 01/26 09:00 Lefkothea Latisa Women Lefkothea Latisa Women v Champions Ypsona Women Champions Ypsona Women View
Tennis ITF W15 Liepaja 01/26 09:00 Elza Tomase v Quirine Lemoine View
Volleyball Turkey 2nd League Women 01/26 09:00 Toros Uni. Volgem Spor Women Toros Uni. Volgem Spor Women v Mersin Ihtisas Women View
Basketball Russia VTB Student League Women 01/26 09:00 IGKhTU Ivanovo University Women v VlGU Vladimir University Women View
Basketball Russia VTB Student League Women 01/26 09:00 KubGTU Krasnodar University Women v SGU Saratov University Women View
Volleyball Kyrgyzstan Vyschaya League 01/26 09:00 Chatkal v Ala-Buka View
Volleyball Indonesia Proliga 01/26 09:00 Jakarta BNI 46 Jakarta BNI 46 v Jakarta Pertamina Jakarta Pertamina View
Volleyball Denmark 2nd League 01/26 09:00 Gentofte Volley 3 v VLI View
Volleyball Denmark 2nd League Women 01/26 09:00 Amager 2 Women v Lyngby 2 Women View
Volleyball Russia 1st League Women 01/26 09:00 Podolchanochka Women v SSH IVS Tula Women View
Esports CS:GO - DreamHack Open Leipzig 01/26 09:00 MAD Lions MAD Lions v Renegades Renegades View
Volleyball Poland Junior Champs 01/26 09:00 Gwardia Wroclaw U20 v Bielawa U20 View