Basketball Lithuania NKL 12/05 16:00 Delikatesas Delikatesas v Silale Silale 0-0
Ice Hockey Russia MHL 12/05 16:00 HK ORG Junior U20 HK ORG Junior U20 v Loko U20 Loko U20 0-0
Table Tennis Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/05 15:26 Igor Abelmasov v Igor Mihaylov 11-9
Table Tennis Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/05 15:05 Oleg Kutuzov v Nikita Sukharnikov 3-7
Rugby Union World Rugby Sevens Series 12/05 15:02 Fiji 7s Fiji 7s v Japan 7s Japan 7s 24-17
Table Tennis North American Open XD 12/05 15:00 Madrid/Silva Madrid/Silva v Wang/Zhang Wang/Zhang 2-5
Table Tennis North American Open XD 12/05 15:00 Caballero/Zhang Caballero/Zhang v Wu/Zhang Wu/Zhang 4-11
Table Tennis North American Open XD 12/05 15:00 Balazova/Pistej Balazova/Pistej v Skachkov/Vorobeva Skachkov/Vorobeva 3-2
Table Tennis North American Open XD 12/05 15:00 Gommers/Eerland v Feng/Liu 7-7
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/05 15:00 Vasily Dedov v Pavel Perov 11-4
Basketball Bahrain Premier League 12/05 14:45 Al Ittihad Bahrain Al Ittihad Bahrain v Isa Town Isa Town 2-3
Rugby Union World Rugby Sevens Series 12/05 14:40 France 7s France 7s v Argentina 7s Argentina 7s 12-10
Futsal Brazil Camp.Goiano 12/05 14:37 Warriors Tbilisi v Juina 0-0
Table Tennis Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/05 14:30 Igor Mihaylov v Nikita Sukharnikov 9-9
Rugby Union World Rugby Sevens Series 12/05 14:12 USA 7s USA 7s v Ireland 7s Ireland 7s 24-19
Tennis ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/05 14:10 Fletcher Scott v Jose Olivares 1-6,3-6
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/05 14:00 Anastasia Ziberova Anastasia Ziberova v Ekaterina Romanchenko 7-2
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League B 12/05 14:00 Kama Kama v Neftyanik Orenburg 2 Neftyanik Orenburg 2 27-26
Basketball Cuba TNA 12/05 14:00 Artemisa Artemisa v Mayabeque Mayabeque 76-55
Handball Cuba Liga Nacional 12/05 14:00 Santiago Santiago v Villa Clara Villa Clara 0-0
Tennis ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/05 14:00 Matt Kuhar v Simon Yitbarek 2-6,3-6
Tennis ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/05 14:00 Jan Choinski v Toby Alex Kodat 6-1,6-0
Table Tennis Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/05 14:00 Igor Abelmasov v Oleg Kutuzov 11-5
Handball Ukraine Superleague 12/05 14:00 SKA Lviv SKA Lviv v CSKA Kiev CSKA Kiev 33-32
Basketball Russia ASB Student League 12/05 13:59 ChGU Cheboksary v ChGSHA Cheboksary 76-73
Tennis ITF M15 Heraklion MD 12/05 13:55 Beloborodko/Smirnov v Pichler/Sachko 3-6,4-6
Rugby Union World Rugby Sevens Series 12/05 13:50 Australia 7s Australia 7s v Scotland 7s Scotland 7s 43-14
Soccer World Club Friendlies 12/05 13:49 Al Karmel Al Karmel v Umm Al Qotain Umm Al Qotain 4-2
Basketball Club Friendlies 12/05 13:43 Argentino Argentino v Aris Aris 23-14
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/05 13:30 Aminat Gergova v Irina Skachkova 7-11
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 12/05 13:30 Ondrej Krstev v Quentin Robert 1-6,1-6
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League A 12/05 13:30 Magnitka-Universitet v Akademiya Kazan 25-22
Table Tennis Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/05 13:30 Nikita Sukharnikov v Igor Abelmasov 8-8
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 12/05 13:30 Abhishek Yadav Abhishek Yadav v Dauud Cheaib Dauud Cheaib 0-3
Soccer South Africa League Women 12/05 13:30 Sunflower FC Women Sunflower FC Women v Vasco Da Gama RSA Women Vasco Da Gama RSA Women 1-1
Soccer Cosafa U20 Cup 12/05 13:30 South Africa U20 South Africa U20 v Mauritius U20 Mauritius U20 5-0
Soccer Turkey Cup 12/05 13:30 Altinordu Altinordu v Denizlispor Denizlispor 3-5
Basketball Iran Super League 12/05 13:30 Avije Mashhad Avije Mashhad v Exon Tehran Exon Tehran 70-67
Ice Hockey Kazakhstan Open Champs 12/05 13:30 HC Almaty HC Almaty v Altai Torpedo Altai Torpedo 4-1
Rugby Union World Rugby Sevens Series 12/05 13:28 New Zealand 7s New Zealand 7s v Wales 7s Wales 7s 36-7
Tennis ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/05 13:25 Uspensky/Vidal Azorin v Del Federico/Exposito 6-3,7-6
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 12/05 13:20 Gauthier Onclin v Petr Michnev 1-6,2-6
Tennis ITF W15 Cairo WD 12/05 13:20 Lavino/Marfutina v Bizhukova/Mihail 6-3,6-0
Tennis ITF W15 Jablonec nad Nisou WD 12/05 13:15 Hrabalova/Mikulskyte v Jablonovska/Tomanova 7-6,1-6,7-10
Rugby Union World Rugby Sevens Series 12/05 13:06 Samoa 7s Samoa 7s v Canada 7s Canada 7s 19-12
Tennis ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/05 13:05 Battaglino/Prechtel v Monzon/Tenti 4-6,3-6
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 12/05 13:05 Federica Prati v Yasmine Mansouri 3-6,2-6
Basketball Russia ASB Student League Women 12/05 13:00 BGPU Ufa Women v UGATU Ufa Women 54-60
Soccer Cameroon League Women 12/05 13:00 FC Ebolowa Women FC Ebolowa Women v Renaissance de Figuil Women Renaissance de Figuil Women 2-0
Handball Cuba Liga Nacional 12/05 13:00 Matanzas Matanzas v Holguin Holguin 0-0
Tennis ITF W15 Jablonec nad Nisou WD 12/05 13:00 Mandelikova/Tomajkova v Hajkova/Laboutkova 7-6,6-1
Table Tennis Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/05 13:00 Igor Mihaylov v Oleg Kutuzov 16-18
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/05 13:00 Irina Skachkova v Ekaterina Bespalova 10-8
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League A Women 12/05 13:00 Tulitsa Tula Women Tulitsa Tula Women v Severyanka Cherepovec Women Severyanka Cherepovec Women 3-1
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League A 12/05 13:00 Dynamo II Moscow Dynamo II Moscow v Avtomobilist S. Petersburg Avtomobilist S. Petersburg 3-0
Soccer Brazilian Matches 12/05 13:00 Agua Santa U19 v CA Lemense U19 4-1
Soccer Cameroon League Women 12/05 13:00 Caiman Douala Women Caiman Douala Women v Vision Sports Bamenda Women Vision Sports Bamenda Women 2-0
Snooker UK Championship 2019 12/05 13:00 Ronnie O'Sullivan Ronnie O'Sullivan v Ding Junhui Ding Junhui 4-5
Soccer Greece Cup 12/05 13:00 Lamia Lamia v Eolikos Eolikos 3-0
Ice Hockey Kazakhstan Open Champs 12/05 13:00 HC Kulager HC Kulager v HC Astana HC Astana 8-0
Ice Hockey Russia MHL 12/05 13:00 Belye Medvedi U20 Belye Medvedi U20 v Stalnye Lisy U20 Stalnye Lisy U20 3-1
Ice Hockey Russia MHL 12/05 13:00 Ladja U20 Ladja U20 v Sibirskie Snaypery U20 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 4-5
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 12/05 12:55 Aurora Zantedeschi v Antonia Ruzic 3-6,3-6
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 12/05 12:50 Dalibor Svrcina v Jan Satral 7-5,6-3
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 12/05 12:50 Sven Happek Sven Happek v Alexander Valuch Alexander Valuch 0-3
Tennis ITF W15 Cairo WD 12/05 12:45 Melgers/Yudanov v Kolar/Makhorkina 3-6,2-6
Tennis ITF W15 Cairo WD 12/05 12:45 Badawi/El Sayed v Horackova/L De La Nuez 2-1
Soccer Saudi Arabia Youth League 12/05 12:45 Al Ahli Jeddah U19 v Al Wahda Mecca U19 2-1
Soccer Iran Pro League 12/05 12:45 Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan v Peykan Peykan 3-2
Rugby Union World Rugby Women’s Sevens Series 12/05 12:42 New Zealand 7s Women New Zealand 7s Women v Japan 7s Women Japan 7s Women 36-0
Tennis ITF W15 Jablonec nad Nisou 12/05 12:35 Alice Robbe v Barbora Miklova 5-7,3-6
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 12/05 12:35 Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Erik Crepaldi 7-6,6-3
Table Tennis Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open 12/05 12:30 Oleg Kutuzov v Nikita Sukharnikov 9-11
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 12/05 12:30 Anastasia Ziberova Anastasia Ziberova v Aminat Gergova 11-9
Volleyball Russia Vyscha League A Women 12/05 12:30 Primorochka Women Primorochka Women v Uralochka UrGEU Women Uralochka UrGEU Women 13-7
Soccer Cameroon League Women 12/05 12:30 AS Awa FF Women AS Awa FF Women v Eclair de Saa Women Eclair de Saa Women 1-0
Tennis ITF M15 Monastir 12/05 12:30 Jake Hersey v Michael Zhu 3-6,4-6
Soccer Egypt Cup 12/05 12:30 El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby v Abo Qir Semad Abo Qir Semad 3-5
Basketball Iran Super League 12/05 12:30 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas v Mahram Tehran Mahram Tehran 83-75
Basketball Iran Super League 12/05 12:30 Petrochimi Bandar Imam Petrochimi Bandar Imam v Tofarqan Azarshahr Tofarqan Azarshahr 86-61
Soccer Iran Pro League 12/05 12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran v Sepahan Sepahan 2-2
Soccer Iran Pro League 12/05 12:30 Gol Gohar Gol Gohar v Naft Mased Soleiman Naft Mased Soleiman 0-0
Basketball Iran Super League 12/05 12:30 Raad Dezful Raad Dezful v Chemidor Tehran Chemidor Tehran 66-83
Basketball Iran Super League 12/05 12:30 Shahrdari Gorgan Shahrdari Gorgan v Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 84-47
Ice Hockey Russia VHL 12/05 12:30 HC Kazzinc-Torpedo HC Kazzinc-Torpedo v HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 1-3
Soccer Malawi Super League 12/05 12:29 Azam Tigers FC Azam Tigers FC v Kamuzu Barracks 0-1
Tennis ITF M15 Heraklion MD 12/05 12:25 Vivero Gonzalez/Zukas v Jeong/Park 6-1,6-1
Tennis ITF M15 Heraklion MD 12/05 12:20 Kyratzis/Skorilas v Carr/Nijboer 6-7,2-6
Soccer Saudi Arabia Cup 12/05 12:20 Dhamk Dhamk v Al Jeel Al Jeel 2-1
Rugby Union World Rugby Women’s Sevens Series 12/05 12:20 France 7s Women France 7s Women v England 7s Women England 7s Women 29-0
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 12/05 12:15 Marine Partaud v Yana Karpovich 6-1,7-6
Basketball South East Asian Games 12/05 12:15 Indonesia Indonesia v Malaysia Malaysia 101-92
Soccer Saudi Arabia Youth League 12/05 12:15 Al Faisaly Harmah U19 Al Faisaly Harmah U19 v Ohod Madinah U19 2-0
Table Tennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 12/05 12:10 Tomasz Tomaszuk Tomasz Tomaszuk v Abhishek Yadav Abhishek Yadav 8-9
Basketball Russia Superleague 2 12/05 12:10 Irkutsk Irkutsk v Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 78-56
Esports DOTA2 - WePlay! Minor EU Quals 12/05 12:10 Nigma Nigma v Singularity Singularity 2-0
Soccer Saudi Arabia Cup 12/05 12:10 Al Feiha Al Feiha v Al Drae Al Drae 5-0
Soccer Uruguay U19 League 12/05 12:06 Bella Vista U19 v Boston River U19 Boston River U19 1-2
Tennis ITF W15 Monastir 12/05 12:05 Anja Wildgruber v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers 2-6,1-6
Soccer Serbia U19 League 12/05 12:00 Radnicki Nis U19 v FK Vozdovac U19 FK Vozdovac U19 2-0