Skip Esports

Results

Soccer Portugal U19 League 04/20 15:00 Merelinense U19 Merelinense U19 v Mondinense U19 Mondinense U19 11-0
Handball Austria HLA2 04/20 15:00 HC Linz 2 HC Linz 2 v Schwaz HT 2 Schwaz HT 2 Postponed
Soccer Portugal U19 League 04/20 15:00 FC Porto U19 FC Porto U19 v Academico Viseu U19 Academico Viseu U19 Postponed
Soccer Tanzania Premier League 04/20 15:00 Dodoma Jiji FC Dodoma Jiji FC v KMC FC KMC FC Postponed
Soccer Ghana Premier League 04/20 15:00 Great Olympics Great Olympics v Dreams Dreams Postponed
Handball Croatia 1st League Women 04/20 15:00 ZARK Split Women ZARK Split Women v ZRK Rudar Labin Women ZRK Rudar Labin Women Postponed
Horse Racing Newbury 04/20 14:50 Newbury v View
Greyhounds Youghal 04/20 14:48 Youghal v View
Greyhounds Crayford 04/20 14:47 Crayford v View
Tennis Challenger Oeiras 04/20 14:40 Ugo Blanchet v Valentin Royer 0-0
Horse Racing Le Croise-Laroc 04/20 14:39 Le Croise-Laroche v View
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/20 14:35 Vitaliy Zharskiy v Orest Hura 1-0
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 04/20 14:35 Anastasiia Volgina v Oleksandra Ivchenko 1-0
Greyhounds Newcastle 04/20 14:33 Newcastle v View
Soccer Djibouti Premier League 04/20 14:30 SDC Group/Hopital FC SDC Group/Hopital FC v CF Gendarmerie Nationale CF Gendarmerie Nationale View
Volleyball Hungary NB1 Women 04/20 14:30 Mav Elore SC Women Mav Elore SC Women v Bekescsabai Women Bekescsabai Women 0-1
Volleyball Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 04/20 14:30 SG Sokol/Post Women SG Sokol/Post Women v UVC Graz Women UVC Graz Women 1-0
Soccer Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 04/20 14:30 FK Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik v FK Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor 0-0
Water Polo Italy A1 04/20 14:30 CN Posillipo CN Posillipo v Nuoto Catania Nuoto Catania 2-0
Soccer Montenegro Druga Liga 04/20 14:30 FK Lovcen FK Lovcen v Berane Berane 0-0
Greyhounds Youghal 04/20 14:28 Youghal v View
Greyhounds Crayford 04/20 14:27 Crayford v View
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/20 14:25 Dmytro Chernyshov v Dmytro Rehotun 2-2
Table Tennis TT Elite Series 04/20 14:25 Miroslav Sklensky v David Marek 2-2
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/20 14:25 Oles Kotsyumbas v Volodymyr Ivasiv 0-2
Horse Racing Kenilworth (SA) 04/20 14:25 Kenilworth (SA) v View
Horse Racing Bangor-on-Dee 04/20 14:25 Bangor-on-Dee v View
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/20 14:24 Wolfsburg (Nicolas_Rage) Esports v RB Leipzig (Daca) Esports 2-2
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/20 14:24 Bayer 04 (Bolec) Esports v Eintracht (Elmagico) Esports 1-2
Greyhounds AUS Cannington 04/20 14:22 Cannington v View
Table Tennis TT Cup 04/20 14:20 Stepan Koci v Ondrej Knazik 2-2
Tennis ITF W75 Koper WD 04/20 14:20 Erjavec/Salkova v Sakellaridi/Zantedeschi 2-1
Horse Racing Curragh 04/20 14:20 Curragh v View
Greyhounds Swindon 04/20 14:19 Swindon v View
Volleyball Russia Youth League Women 04/20 14:15 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth Women Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth Women v Tulitsa 2 Youth Women Tulitsa 2 Youth Women View
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/20 14:15 Marseille (val) Esports v West Ham (Votepeace) Esports 3-3
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/20 14:15 AC Milan (Spencer) Esports v SC Freiburg (Ragnar) Esports 4-3
Table Tennis TT Elite Series 04/20 14:15 Daniel Murawski v Jakub Glanowski 3-0
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/20 14:15 Frantisek Schmidtmayer v Martin Bruk 0-3
Horse Racing Newbury 04/20 14:15 Newbury v View
Greyhounds Newcastle 04/20 14:13 Newcastle v View
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/20 14:12 Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports v Bayer 04 (Bolec) Esports 0-0
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/20 14:12 Eintracht (Elmagico) Esports v Wolfsburg (Nicolas_Rage) Esports 0-3
Greyhounds Youghal 04/20 14:11 Youghal v View
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/20 14:10 Vadym Ishchuk v Daniil Habrelyan 2-3
Greyhounds Crayford 04/20 14:07 Crayford v View
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 04/20 14:06 PHX Suns (AIRFORCE) Esports v GS Warriors (TYCOON) Esports 54-57
Table Tennis TT Cup 04/20 14:05 Martin Dolezal v David Vesecky 3-1
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/20 14:05 Vitalii Boyko v Alexander Govorunets 3-2
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 04/20 14:05 Anna Lapa v Yevheniia Severina 3-1
Darts European Tour 4 04/20 14:05 Dave Chisnall Dave Chisnall v Keane Barry Keane Barry 6-3
Horse Racing Turffontein (SA 04/20 14:05 Turffontein (SA) v View
Horse Racing Enghien 04/20 14:04 Enghien v View
Greyhounds AUS Cannington 04/20 14:02 Cannington v View
Table Tennis TT Star Series 04/20 14:01 Jiri Vrablik v Matej Stach 3-0
Greyhounds Swindon 04/20 14:01 Swindon v View
Soccer World Club Friendlies 04/20 14:00 JKU FC JKU FC v Nyangobo Nyangobo 6-0
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/20 14:00 RB Leipzig (Daca) Esports v Eintracht (Elmagico) Esports 3-1
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04/20 14:00 Wolfsburg (Nicolas_Rage) Esports v Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports 0-2
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/20 14:00 Benfica (Pele) Esports v SC Freiburg (Ragnar) Esports 3-3
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04/20 14:00 AC Milan (Spencer) Esports v Marseille (val) Esports 1-3
Handball Tunisia National A 04/20 14:00 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien v US Sayada US Sayada 0-0
Volleyball Tunisia A Women 04/20 14:00 AS Marsa Women AS Marsa Women v Boumhal BS Women Boumhal BS Women 0-0
Tennis UTR Pro New Braunfels 04/20 14:00 Ritesh Patil v Osgar O'Hoisin 4-5
Tennis UTR Pro New Braunfels 04/20 14:00 Trey Hilderbrand v Ilija Palavestra 4-2
Tennis UTR Pro New Braunfels Women 04/20 14:00 Amiya Bowles v Jessica Bernales 4-2
Soccer Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur 04/20 14:00 Ezeiza Ezeiza v Nautico Hacoaj Nautico Hacoaj View
Table Tennis TT Elite Series 04/20 14:00 Krzysztof Marcinowski v Marcin Marchlewski 1-3
Table Tennis Setka Cup 04/20 14:00 Andrii Lushchyk v Serhii Aristarkhov 1-1
Volleyball Tunisia A Women 04/20 14:00 CF Carthage Women CF Carthage Women v CS Sfaxien Women CS Sfaxien Women 2-0
Squash El Gouna International Women 04/20 14:00 Melissa Alves Melissa Alves v Nour El Tayeb Nour El Tayeb 8-11
Squash El Gouna International Women 04/20 14:00 Sivasangari Subramaniam Sivasangari Subramaniam v Nouran Gohar Nouran Gohar 4-11
Soccer Czech Republic 5 Ligy 04/20 14:00 FS Napajedla FS Napajedla v TJ Sokol Francova Lhota TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1-0
Soccer Austria Landesliga 04/20 14:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz v UFC Fehring UFC Fehring 1-0
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 04/20 14:00 Marek Cejka v Martin Cvecek 0-3
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 04/20 14:00 Jaroslav Prokupek v Frantisek Briza 3-1
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 04/20 14:00 Jan Dzida v Rostislav Niezgoda 3-2
Soccer Romania Liga III 04/20 14:00 FC Paulesti FC Paulesti v Tricolorul Breaza Tricolorul Breaza 0-2
Basketball Algeria National 1 04/20 14:00 AS Constantine AS Constantine v CRM Tebessa CRM Tebessa 26-25
Handball Portugal Liga Andebol 04/20 14:00 Vitoria SC Vitoria SC v AA Avanca AA Avanca 16-11
Horse Racing Ayr 04/20 14:00 Ayr v View
Volleyball Romania A1 Women 04/20 14:00 Targu Mures Women Targu Mures Women v Arges Women Arges Women 1-1
Ice Hockey British Elite League 04/20 14:00 Sheffield Steelers Sheffield Steelers v Guildford Flames Guildford Flames 1-0
Handball Denmark Handboldligaen 04/20 14:00 Skjern Handbold Skjern Handbold v Fredericia HK Fredericia HK 13-14
Ice Hockey International Friendlies (Regulation Only) 04/20 14:00 Hungary Hungary v Norway Norway 2-0
Ice Hockey Swedish HockeyEttan 04/20 14:00 Kristianstads IK Kristianstads IK v Vasby IK HK Vasby IK HK 0-1
Ice Hockey Swedish HockeyEttan 04/20 14:00 Vimmerby HC Vimmerby HC v Halmstad HF Halmstad HF 2-0
Soccer Romania Liga III 04/20 14:00 Unirea Alba Iulia Unirea Alba Iulia v Avantul Reghin Avantul Reghin 1-1
Soccer Romania Liga III 04/20 14:00 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v ACS Olimpic Zarnesti ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 3-0
Soccer Romania Liga III 04/20 14:00 ACS LPS HD Clinceni ACS LPS HD Clinceni v CS Afumati CS Afumati View
Soccer Angola Girabola 04/20 14:00 Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca v CD Lunda Sul CD Lunda Sul View
Soccer Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 04/20 14:00 Sloga Sloga v Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 0-0
Handball Poland SuperLiga Women 04/20 14:00 Koszalin Women Koszalin Women v MKS Piotrcovia Women MKS Piotrcovia Women 17-11
Soccer North Macedonia First League 04/20 14:00 Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip v Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje 0-0
Futsal AFC Asian Cup 04/20 14:00 Bahrain Bahrain v Iran Iran 1-1
Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 04/20 14:00 FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn v Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus 1-0
Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 04/20 14:00 KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio v FC Inter FC Inter Postponed
Soccer UAE Division 1 04/20 14:00 Dubai United Dubai United v Al Dhafra SCC Al Dhafra SCC Postponed
Soccer Norway Division 1 04/20 14:00 Stabaek Stabaek v Mjondalen Mjondalen Postponed
Soccer England League 1 04/20 14:00 Charlton Charlton v Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 0-1