Live Scores

Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 00' Bayern Munich (Bombi1to) Esports 0-0 RB Leipzig (Foggy) Esports
Soccer Croatia First League Women 00' Lepoglava Women 0-0 Katarina Zrinski Women
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 00' Kazan (RUB) Esports 0-0 Inactivetv (INA) Esports
Soccer Serbia Super Liga 01' FK Macva Sabac [13] FK Macva Sabac 0-0 Red Star Belgrade [1] Red Star Belgrade
Soccer Croatia First League Women 01' ZNK Neretva Women 0-0 Viktorija SB Women
Soccer Croatia First League Women 01' ZNK Agram Women 0-0 Dinamo Maksimir Women
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 05' Uruguay (Aventon) Esports 2-0 Portugal (Unknown) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 05' England (fleshka77) Esports 0-1 Italy (Oolancer) Esports
Soccer Tunisia League 1 13' Etoile Sportive Sahel [4] Etoile Sportive Sahel 1-0 Tataouine [11] Tataouine
Soccer Belgium First Division A 16' KV Mechelen [15] KV Mechelen 0-0 Anderlecht [13] Anderlecht
Soccer Qatar League 2 16' Al Markhiya Al Markhiya 0-0 Al Shamal SC Al Shamal SC
Soccer Qatar League 2 17' Al Mesaimeer SC Al Mesaimeer SC 0-0 Al-Kharitiyath SC Al-Kharitiyath SC
Soccer Tunisia League 1 25' CS Sfaxien [3] CS Sfaxien 0-0 Bizertin [14] Bizertin
Soccer Europe Friendlies 27' Romorantin Romorantin 0-0 Chateauroux Chateauroux
Soccer Russia Division 2 29' FK Forte Taganrog 1-0 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
Soccer Republic of Ireland Premier Division 29' Derry City [7] Derry City 0-0 Shamrock Rovers [1] Shamrock Rovers
Soccer Poland Ekstraklasa Women 30' [6] APLG Gdansk Women 0-0 Bydgoszcz Women [6]
Soccer Slovakia Super Liga 30' Dunajska Streda [8] Dunajska Streda 3-0 FK Sered [9] FK Sered
Soccer Russia Premier League 30' Arsenal Tula [11] Arsenal Tula 0-0 FC Akhmat Grozny [13] FC Akhmat Grozny
Soccer Norway Eliteserien 31' Aalesund [16] Aalesund 1-1 Viking FK [13] Viking FK
Soccer Norway Eliteserien 31' Stabaek [7] Stabaek 0-0 Odd BK [4] Odd BK
Soccer Estonia Meistriliiga 31' JK Tammeka Tartu [6] JK Tammeka Tartu 0-1 FC Levadia Tallinn [4] FC Levadia Tallinn
Soccer Norway Eliteserien 31' Kristiansund BK [5] Kristiansund BK 1-0 IK Start [14] IK Start
Soccer Bahrain Division 2 31' Malkiya Malkiya 0-0 Qalali Qalali
Soccer Norway Eliteserien 31' Mjondalen [15] Mjondalen 1-0 Haugesund [10] Haugesund
Soccer Morocco GNF 2 31' Chabab Atlas Khénifra [6] Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1-1 MAS Fes [1] MAS Fes
Soccer Bahrain Division 2 31' Bahrain SC Bahrain SC 0-0 Budaiya Budaiya
Soccer Norway Eliteserien 31' Stromsgodset [9] Stromsgodset 1-1 Sandefjord [12] Sandefjord
Soccer Russia Division 2 32' Krasnodar III Krasnodar III 0-0 FC Biolog-Novokubansk FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Soccer Estonia II Liiga 32' Tartu JK Welco II 0-0 JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
Soccer Croatia First League Women 33' ZNK Osijek Women ZNK Osijek Women 1-1 ZNK Split Women ZNK Split Women
Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 45' KuPS Kuopio [1] KuPS Kuopio 0-1 HJK Helsinki [3] HJK Helsinki
Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 45' Lahti [7] Lahti 2-0 FC Ilves [6] FC Ilves
Soccer Macedonia First League 45' Belasica Strumica [2] Belasica Strumica 0-0 FK Sileks [2] FK Sileks
Soccer Macedonia First League 45' Pelister Bitola [2] Pelister Bitola 1-0 Akademija Pandev [2] Akademija Pandev
Soccer Serbia League Women 45' Pozarevac Women 0-2 ZFK Sloga Zemun Women
Soccer Hungary NB II 45' BFC Siofok [20] BFC Siofok 0-1 Debreceni VSC [1] Debreceni VSC
Soccer Hungary NB III 45' Dunaujvaros PASE Dunaujvaros PASE 0-1 ESMTK ESMTK
Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 45' Djurgarden [4] Djurgarden 0-2 Hammarby [7] Hammarby
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 45' FC Malacky FC Malacky 1-0 FK Slovan Most FK Slovan Most
Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 45' Mjallby AIF [10] Mjallby AIF 2-1 AIK [12] AIK
Soccer Finland Veikkausliiga 45' FC Inter [2] FC Inter 1-0 FC Haka [10] FC Haka
Soccer Scotland Premiership 45' Kilmarnock [8] Kilmarnock 1-1 Celtic [4] Celtic
Soccer Macedonia First League 45' Makedonija Gj. P [2] Makedonija Gj. P 1-0 Rabotnicki Skopje [2] Rabotnicki Skopje
Soccer Finland Kakkonen Group A 45' FC Viikingit [11] FC Viikingit 0-1 Kiffen [5] Kiffen
Soccer Macedonia First League 46' KF Shkupi Skopje [2] KF Shkupi Skopje 2-0 Shkendija Tetovo [2] Shkendija Tetovo
Soccer Hungary NB II 46' Soroksar [11] Soroksar 0-0 Nyiregyhaza [3] Nyiregyhaza
Soccer Hungary NB II 46' DEAC [19] DEAC 1-1 Dorogi FC [12] Dorogi FC
Soccer Hungary NB III 46' Rakosmenti KSK Rakosmenti KSK 0-1 Hodmezovasarhelyi Hodmezovasarhelyi
Soccer Sweden Allsvenskan 46' Ostersunds FK [15] Ostersunds FK 0-0 Elfsborg [3] Elfsborg
Soccer Hungary NB III 46' Diosgyori VTK II 0-2 FC Tiszaujvaros FC Tiszaujvaros
Soccer Finland Division 1 46' KPV [8] KPV 0-2 FF Jaro [4] FF Jaro
Soccer Finland Kakkonen Group A 46' MiPK [6] MiPK 1-0 Reipas [8] Reipas
Soccer Macedonia First League 46' FK Renova [2] FK Renova 0-0 FC Struga Trim & Lum [2] FC Struga Trim & Lum
Soccer Bulgaria First League 47'<sup>+2</sup> Botev Plovdiv [13] Botev Plovdiv 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv [10] Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Soccer Hungary NB III 47' BVSC Zuglo 1-0 Mezokovesd Zsory II
Soccer Austria 2. Landesliga 47' DSG Ledenitzen 1-2 TSU Matrei
Soccer Austria 2. Landesliga 65' Austria Klagenfurt 1B 0-1 ASK Klagenfurt
Soccer Czech Republic 5. Ligy 68' Tj Sigma Lutin 0-0 Dolany
Soccer Czech Republic 5. Ligy 68' Krnov Krnov 1-0 Haj ve Slezsku
Soccer Poland III Liga 69' Rks Radomsko Rks Radomsko 1-2 Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 69' MFK Zarnovica MFK Zarnovica 0-0 Banik Kalinovo Banik Kalinovo
Soccer Czech Republic 4. Ligy 70' So Bruntal 0-1 Frydlant Nad Ostravici Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Soccer Germany Landespokal 70' FC Turkspor Mannheim 0-2 VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 70' FK Rakytovce FK Rakytovce 5-0 Liptovska Stiavnica Liptovska Stiavnica
Soccer Switzerland Cup 71' Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1-0 Bavois Bavois
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 71' SK Pramen Kovacova SK Pramen Kovacova 0-0 Tj Jednota Banova Tj Jednota Banova
Soccer Germany Landespokal 72' FV Mosbach 1-0 TSV Assamstadt
Soccer Jordan League 72' Al Ahli Amman [12] Al Ahli Amman 1-3 Shabab Al Ordon [11] Shabab Al Ordon
Soccer Armenia Super Cup 72' Ararat Armenia Ararat Armenia 1-0 FC Noah FC Noah
Soccer Czech Republic 4. Ligy 72' SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou 1-0 AFC Humpolec AFC Humpolec
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 72' TJ Kovo Belusa TJ Kovo Belusa 2-0 TJ Imel TJ Imel
Soccer Czech Republic 5. Ligy 72' Viktoria Zizkov B 1-3 Kolovraty
Soccer Germany Landespokal 72' SV Eintracht Nassig 2-1 SV Konigshofen
Soccer Serbia League Women 73' ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women 0-2 ZFK Kolubara Women
Soccer Slovakia 2. Liga 73' Slovan Bratislava B [14] Slovan Bratislava B 0-2 MFK Skalica [6] MFK Skalica
Soccer Czech Republic 4. Ligy 74' Tatran Vsechovice Tatran Vsechovice 2-1 FC Brumov FC Brumov
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 74' Liptovsky Hradok Liptovsky Hradok 1-2 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
Soccer Estonia II Liiga 75' FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 1-2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
Soccer Russia Division 2 75' FK Ryazan FK Ryazan 1-0 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Soccer Germany Landespokal 75' VfB Bretten 0-5 ATSV Mutschelbach
Soccer Russia Division 2 75' FC Murom FC Murom 2-0 FK Znamya Truda FK Znamya Truda
Soccer Egypt Division 1 76' Misr Lel Makasa [17] Misr Lel Makasa 2-1 Aswan FC [13] Aswan FC
Soccer Poland III Liga 76' Unia Janikowo 0-2 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Soccer Czech Republic 4. Ligy 76' Havlickuv Brod Havlickuv Brod 5-1 Slavoj TKZ Polna Slavoj TKZ Polna
Soccer Russia Division 2 76' SKA Rostov SKA Rostov 1-0 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Soccer Slovakia 3. Liga 76' Tatran Krasno Tatran Krasno 2-2 Fomat Martin Fomat Martin
Soccer Czech Republic 4. Ligy 77' Tj Sokol Lanzhot Tj Sokol Lanzhot 0-0 FK Hodonin FK Hodonin
Soccer Czech Republic 5. Ligy 78' TJ Lanskroun TJ Lanskroun 3-0 Ceska Trebova Ceska Trebova
Soccer Estonia II Liiga 80' Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala 2-0 JK Tulevik Viljandi II JK Tulevik Viljandi II
Soccer Europe Friendlies 88' Heracles Heracles 0-1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Basketball NBA 1 - 12:00 WAS Wizards [9] WAS Wizards 0-0 OKC Thunder [5] OKC Thunder
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins NO Pelicans (Shiva) Esports 0-0 MIA Heat (Spenish) Esports
Basketball 3x3 Russia Champs 0 - 01:59 MBA 3x3 18-17 Three Stars 3x3
Volleyball Russia Liberty League Women Panthers Women 0-0 Foxes Women
Volleyball Evolleyball Liga Pro 26-24,18-25,25-20,19-25 Turkey W (Lady_in_Red1595) Esports 13-13 Trinidad W (DadyaSima) Esports
Baseball MLB 08/09 16:35 BAL Orioles [7] BAL Orioles 0-0 WAS Nationals [14] WAS Nationals
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports 0-0 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports
Ice Hockey NHL 1 - 06:45 BOS Bruins [4] BOS Bruins 0-0 WAS Capitals [3] WAS Capitals
Ice Hockey Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 2 - 00:00 HCB Ticino Rockets HCB Ticino Rockets 0-2 Lugano Lugano
Ice Hockey Comet Division Short Hockey 3x10mins 3 - 00:29 Stalker 2-1 Krasnyye Krylia
Tennis WTA Lexington 40-40 [128] Francesca Di Lorenzo 0-0 Claire Liu [235]
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 15-15 Charlotte Chavatipon 0-5 Sophie Chang
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series California [381] Raymond Sarmiento 2-3 Ivan Nedelko [326]
Tennis German Premier League Women 15-0 Lisa Ponomar 4-1 Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
Tennis WTA Palermo WD 0-0 Cocciaretto/Trevisan 5-7,4-4 Rus/Zidansek
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida Women 40-30 Dia Evtimova 6-2,0-0 Chanelle Van Nguyen
Tennis Israeli Exhibition Circuit Women 0-0 Maya Tahan 3-6,6-2,1-0 Nicole Nadel
Tennis UK Tennis Series Women 15-40 Abigail Amos 5-1 Summer Yardley
Tennis UK Tennis Series 15-0 Marcus Willis 3-3 Sean Hodkin
Tennis WTA Lexington [225] Jovana Jovic 7-6,6-6 Mayo Hibi [166]
Tennis WTA Lexington [96] Kristie Ahn 7-6,2-6,2-0 Gabriela Talaba [232]
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women Mykhailo Mosiuk 0-0 Oleksandr Ivashkin
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro Ales Bayer 2-1 Karel Brozik
Table Tennis Liga Pro Alexey Ermilov 0-0 Vladimir Beliakov
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 11-13 Petro Pidleteichuk 6-10 Igor Piskorskyy
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 5-11,11-1,11-8 Sviatoslav Sachuk 0-1 Ivan Udovenko
Table Tennis Liga Pro 7-11,11-6,3-11 Aleksandr Shirshov 0-0 Alexander Chentsov
Table Tennis Liga Pro 11-7,10-12,9-11 Ivan Nirkov 9-10 Ivan Lednev
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 11-8,6-11,9-11 Hanna Lukashova 0-0 Olha Panchyshyn
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 11-8,4-11,12-14 Serhii Udovichenko 0-0 Nazarii Haievyi
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 11-13,13-11,9-11 Iulii Khomutovskyi 6-7 Vitalii Obukhov
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 6-11 Vladimir Lushnikov 4-6 Vsevolod Broyakovskyi
Lacrosse Lacrosse 08/09 16:25 Whipsnakes 0-0 Chaos
Esports LOL - LEC Summer 00:00 MAD Lions MAD Lions 0-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Esports LOL - CBLOL Segunda Etapa 00:32 FURIA 0-0 Vivo Keyd Vivo Keyd
Esports DOTA2 - Omega League EU Quals 00:01 HellRaisers HellRaisers 0-0 Tempo
Esports CS:GO - Malta Vibes 01:55 forZe forZe 7-6 lvlUP
Esports CS:GO - DreamHack Open Summer - EU 00:05 OG OG 5-7 Team Spirit Team Spirit