Live Scores

Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 00' Poland (ViTo) Esports View Switzerland (Member) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 00' Denmark (Skripp) Esports 0-0 Russia (Kiser) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04' Tottenham (labotryas) Esports 1-1 Man Utd (MeLToSiK) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04' Chelsea (Sane4ek8) Esports 0-1 Man City (Kray) Esports
Soccer Mexico Liga de Expansion 07' [12] Pumas Tabasco 0-0 Atlante [2] Atlante
Soccer Colombia Primera A 10' Jaguares de Cordoba [17] Jaguares de Cordoba 0-0 Atletico Bucaramanga [13] Atletico Bucaramanga
Soccer Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 14' Carlo (CLO) Esports 0-1 GremlinS (GMS) Esports
Soccer Copa Libertadores 30' Gremio [1] Gremio 1-0 Guarani Asuncion [2] Guarani Asuncion
Soccer Copa Sudamericana 38' Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0-0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Soccer Brazil Serie B 39' Operario PR [12] Operario PR 0-0 Avai [8] Avai
Soccer Copa Sudamericana 39' Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 0-0 CA River Plate CA River Plate
Soccer Uruguay Segunda 45' Racing Club de Montevideo [5] Racing Club de Montevideo 1-0 Rampla Juniors [4] Rampla Juniors
Soccer Argentina Nacional B 45' Chacarita Juniors [6] Chacarita Juniors 0-0 CA Brown de Adrogue [5] CA Brown de Adrogue
Soccer Bolivia Apertura 46' Blooming [6] Blooming 0-0 Real Potosi [10] Real Potosi
Soccer Venezuela Primera Division 50' Portuguesa FC [7] Portuguesa FC 1-1 Monagas [6] Monagas
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 2 - 04:22 TOR Raptors (Kodas) Esports 4-15 MIA Heat (Tranquil) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball S.American Challenge - 4x5mins 1 - 00:49 LA Lakers (Sedel_aacm) Esports 15-11 DAL Mavericks (Andersamp10) Esports
Basketball NCAAB 1 - 16:51 Western Illinois 2-9 Iowa
Basketball NCAAB 1 - 17:19 Texas San Antonio 5-6 Oklahoma
Basketball Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 1 - 05:01 [1] Aguada Santeros 10-10 San German [5]
Basketball NCAAB 1 - 19:17 Niagara 0-3 Syracuse
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 2 - 02:29 BKN Nets (Jiggling) Esports 23-9 PHI 76ers (Kub_07) Esports
Basketball NCAAB 1 - 15:45 VMI 4-3 Virginia Tech
Basketball WNCAAB 1 - 04:00 Texas San Antonio Women 11-11 Incarnate Word Women
Basketball NCAAB 1 - 17:13 Seattle 5-6 UCLA
Basketball WNCAAB 1 - 04:52 Texas State Women 8-11 SMU Women
Basketball Ebasketball S.American Challenge - 4x5mins 2 - 04:23 NO Pelicans (Henriq95) Esports 17-22 GS Warriors (Andradisfc) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Blitz League - 4x5mins 4 - 01:26 CHI Bulls (Vermicious) Esports 77-71 POR Trail Blazers (Vernality) Esports
Basketball NCAAB 1 - 02:17 UL Monroe 27-40 Louisiana Tech
Basketball Costa Rica LDB Superior 2 - 06:53 Perez Zeledon 18-28 Coopeservidores Escazu
Basketball WNCAAB 3 - 06:04 NC State Women 26-25 South Carolina Women
Basketball NCAAB 2 - 17:05 North Carolina A&T 46-33 The Citadel
Basketball NCAAB 2 - 16:01 Marshall 33-41 Wright State
Basketball NCAAB 2 - 19:04 Connecticut 42-36 USC USC
Basketball NCAAB 2 - 15:49 Saint Francis PA 36-48 Liberty
Basketball WNCAAB 4 - 03:40 UL Monroe Women 42-92 Arkansas Women
Basketball Brazil NBB 4 - 05:17 Sao Paulo [6] Sao Paulo 82-70 Campo Mourao [13] Campo Mourao
Volleyball Brazil SuperLiga 25-19 Sada Cruzeiro [2] Sada Cruzeiro 14-7 Apan-Blumenau [11] Apan-Blumenau
Baseball Nicaragua LBPN 12/04 00:00 Indios del Boer-Game 2 5-2 Leones de León-Game 2
Baseball Nicaragua LBPN 12/04 00:00 Gigantes de Rivas 2-5 Tigres de Chinandega
Ice Hockey Eicehockey - 3x4mins 1 - 02:44 Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports 0-2 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports
American Football NCAAF 3 - 11:38 Louisiana Tech [50] Louisiana Tech 28-17 North Texas [80] North Texas
Handball Japan Championship Cup 07:30 Osaki Osol 7-2 Blue Thunder
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 15-0 Jake Delaney 2-0 Jeremy Jin
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women 40-0 Valentina Ivanov 1-1 Lisa Mays
Cricket 1st Test 12/03 22:15 New Zealand 370/5 West Indies West Indies
Futsal Argentina Primera Division 19:00 Kimberley 0-1 San Lorenzo
Futsal Guatemala LNV 16:22 FSC Gerona Eden 4-4 EPSS Dynamo
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 8-11 Anatolii Yakovenko 6-10 Denis Vakulenko
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 11-9 Vitalii Kobets 0-0 Yevhen Ivanov
Table Tennis Liga Pro 6-11 Dmitrii Ignatev 6-2 Tyinchtyik Turabekov
Table Tennis Setka Cup Women 6-11,6-11 Denys Matvieiev 5-5 Mikhail Zholubak
Table Tennis Liga Pro 12-10,7-11,8-11 Oleg Kutuzov 1-3 Nikolay Tarasenkov
Table Tennis Liga Pro 7-11,5-11 Aleksandr Volkov 0-0 Dmitry Petrochenko
Table Tennis TT Cup Ukraine 11-7,11-13,9-11 Andrey Krysak 6-7 Andrii Khvysiuk
Esports CS:GO - DreamHack Masters - NA 01:55 Yeah 0-0 New England Whalers