Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/03 16:30 Zane Khan v Nick Hardt View
ITF M15 Antalya MD 12/03 16:30 Akkoyun/Turker v Dica/Madaras View
Challenger Campinas 12/03 18:00 Joao Menezes v Dmitry Popko View
ITF M15 Santo Domingo MD 12/03 18:00 Lama/March v Butsch/Stalder View
Challenger Campinas MD 12/03 18:30 Alvarez/Dougaz v Doumbia/Reboul View
ITF M15 Santo Domingo MD 12/03 19:00 Hardt/Mochizuki v Broom/Corwin View
ITF M15 Santo Domingo MD 12/03 19:00 Olivares/Rodriguez v Langmo/Smith View
Challenger Campinas 12/03 20:00 Daniel Elahi Galan v Sebastian Baez View
Challenger Campinas MD 12/03 22:00 Matos/Menezes v Cuevas/Duran View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women 12/03 23:00 Alexandra Osborne v Taylah Lawless View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 12/03 23:00 Jordan Smith v Kody Pearson View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women 12/04 00:30 Valentina Ivanov v Lisa Mays View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 12/04 00:30 Jake Delaney v Jeremy Jin View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women 12/04 01:00 Lisa Mays v Renee Mcbryde View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women 12/04 01:00 Destanee Aiava v Abbie Myers View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney Women 12/04 01:00 Valentina Ivanov v Alexandra Bozovic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 12/04 02:00 Rinky Hijikata v Benard Bruno Nkomba View
ITF W15 Antalya WD 12/04 07:00 Oz/Sezer v Baykal/Turkmen View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/04 08:00 Arina Gabriela Vasilescu v Tea Jandric View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/04 08:00 Dea Herdzelas v Jacqueline Cabaj Awad View
ITF M15 Monastir 12/04 08:00 Skander Mansouri v Terence Atmane View
ITF M15 Monastir 12/04 08:00 Titouan Droguet v Kristjan Tamm View
ITF M15 Monastir 12/04 08:00 Sebastian Prechtel v Ergi Kirkin View
ITF M15 Monastir 12/04 08:00 Matias Zukas v David Pichler View
ITF W15 Cairo 12/04 08:00 Anastasia E Nefedova v Anna Kubareva View
ITF W15 Cairo 12/04 08:00 Ines Murta v Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves View
ITF W15 Cairo 12/04 08:00 Zhibek Kulambayeva v Elina Avanesyan View
ITF W15 Cairo 12/04 08:00 Anna Siskova v Erika Andreeva View
ITF W15 Antalya WD 12/04 08:30 Hanatani/Hosogi v Topalova/Vismane View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/04 09:30 Mariana Drazic v Laura Radakovic View

Results

ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/03 16:15 Nick Chappell v Jesse Flores View
ITF M15 Monastir MD 12/03 14:40 Erler/Pichler v Ghorbel/Ouakaa 6-3,6-3
ITF W15 Cairo WD 12/03 14:20 Avanesyan/Kubareva v Nefedova/Prati 6-2,6-4
Eastern European Championship Women 12/03 14:00 Diana Marcinkevica v Darya Astakhova View
ITF M15 Madrid MD 12/03 14:00 D Acosta/L Villasenor v Kravchenko/Lopez San Martin Walkover
Challenger Campinas 12/03 14:00 Renzo Olivo v Facundo Bagnis 1-6,5-7
Challenger Campinas MD 12/03 14:00 Redlicki/Reese v P De Almeida/Reis da Silva 6-1,6-7,12-10
ITF M15 Monastir MD 12/03 13:55 Delage/Rosenkranz v Capecchi/Giacalone 6-3,4-6,4-10
ITF W15 Monastir 12/03 13:50 Shalimar Talbi v Aubane Droguet 6-4,7-6
ITF M15 Madrid MD 12/03 13:45 Cervantes/Roca Batalla v Barroso Campos/Mardones 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/03 13:40 Juan C M Aguilar v Martin Damm 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/03 13:40 Leonardo Civita-Telles v Roy Smith 6-3,6-3
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/03 13:30 Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace v Rowland Phillips 2-2
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/03 13:30 Juan Carlos Aguilar v Martin Damm 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/03 13:30 Felix Corwin v Oliver Crawford 0-0
ITF M15 Antalya 12/03 13:15 Baran Cengiz v Felix Gill 6-7,6-3,0-6
Challenger Maia 12/03 13:10 Jozef Kovalik v Altug Celikbilek 6-3,3-6,6-3
Challenger Maia 12/03 13:00 Gastao Elias v Pedro Sousa 2-6,4-6
Challenger Campinas 12/03 13:00 Orlando Luz v Alejandro Tabilo Walkover
ITF W15 Antalya 12/03 12:55 Anja Wildgruber v Dasha Lopatetskaya 6-4,1-6,4-6
ITF M15 Cairo 12/03 12:30 Erik Crepaldi v Miljan Zekic 6-4,7-6
ITF W15 Cairo WD 12/03 12:30 Saidenova/Tikhonova v Mettraux/Murta 6-7,2-6
ITF M15 Monastir MD 12/03 12:30 Massara/Potenza v Descotte/Echargui 6-2,2-6,1-0
ITF W15 Cairo WD 12/03 12:30 Mortagy/Refaat v Siskova/Stevens 2-6,1-6
ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/03 12:30 Nikles/Sanchez Jover v Kodat/Krutykh 6-3,4-6,8-10
ITF M15 Cairo MD 12/03 12:30 Martinez/Wenger v Otegui/Paz 3-6,0-6
Eastern European Championship Women 12/03 12:30 Ekaterina Kazionova v Justina Mikulskyte Walkover
Eastern European Championship Women 12/03 12:30 Karola Patricia Bejenaru v Laura Radakovic 6-3,6-1
Eastern European Championship Women 12/03 12:25 Dejana Radanovic v Elizabeth Halbauer 6-1,2-6,6-1
ITF W15 Monastir WD 12/03 12:00 Berriri/Mornagui v Evtimova/Fruhvirtova View