Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

WTA Gdynia 07/23 14:55 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Maryna Zanevska View
WTA Gdynia WD 07/23 14:55 Bondarenko/Piter v Gorgodze/Kalashnikova View
ITF M15 Monastir MD 07/23 15:00 Shelbayh/Vives Marcos v Beale/Rai View
WTA Palermo WD 07/23 15:00 Routliffe/Zimmermann v Panova/Wachaczyk View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/23 15:00 Ava Markham v Victoria Rodriguez View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/23 15:00 Mary Stoiana v Carol Y Lee View
ATP Umag MD 07/23 15:00 Albot/Martinez v Romboli/Vega Hernandez View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California 07/23 15:00 Pierce Rollins v Julian Steinhausen View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California 07/23 15:00 Maxwell McKennon v Samuel Rubell View
WTA Palermo 07/23 15:15 Shuai Zhang v Olga Danilovic View
Challenger Tampere MD 07/23 15:15 Cachin/Mena v Andreozzi/Kicker View
ATP Gstaad 07/23 15:25 Casper Ruud v Benoit Paire View
World Padel Tour Las Rozas 07/23 15:30 Ruiz Remedios/Dasi v Lima/Tapia View
ITF M15 Edwardsville 07/23 15:35 Strong Kirchheimer v Eliot Spizzirri View
WTA Gdynia 07/23 16:00 Katarzyna Kawa v Kateryna Kozlova View
ITF W25 Les Contamines 07/23 16:00 Leolia Jeanjean v Haruka Kaji View
ITF M25 Gandia MD 07/23 16:00 Barranco Cosano/Gomez v Voisin/Wong View
ITF M15 Perugia MD 07/23 16:00 Galarza/Puches v Burruchaga/Paz View
WTA Palermo WD 07/23 16:30 Hozumi/Zhang v Paoletti/Pigato View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/23 16:30 Maya Pitts v Danielle Willson View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/23 16:30 Nell Miller v Nicole Hammond View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/23 16:30 Jackeline Lopez v Xinyu Cai View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California 07/23 16:30 Roscoe Bellamy v Aditya Gupta View
UTR Pro Tennis Series California 07/23 16:30 Lucas Gomez v Kyle Kang View
ITF M15 Perugia 07/23 16:30 Federico Arnaboldi v Luca Nardi View
ATP Umag 07/23 17:00 Albert Ramos-Vinolas v Stefano Travaglia View
WTA Palermo 07/23 17:00 Lucia Bronzetti v Elena Gabriela Ruse View
ATP Umag 07/23 17:00 Daniel Altmaier v Dusan Lajovic View
World Padel Tour Las Rozas 07/23 17:00 Galan/Lebron v Stupaczuk/Ruiz View
ITF M15 Edwardsville MD 07/23 17:00 Meister/Montsi v Kuzuhara/Langmo View

Results

ITF W15 Monastir WD 07/23 14:00 Droguet/Morlet v Fiquet/Parazinskaite 1-0
ITF W60 Olomouc WD 07/23 13:45 Aney/Siskova v Hindova/Vidmanova 6-0,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/23 13:30 Victoria Allen v Petra Hule 2-1
Challenger Tampere 07/23 13:00 Otto Virtanen v Jiri Lehecka 4-6,1-6
ITF M15 Cairo MD 07/23 12:45 Lingua Lavallen/Vidal Azorin v Cretu/Wehnelt 7-5,6-4
ITF M25 Idanha-A-Nova MD 07/23 12:40 Falcao/Tajima v Carr/Cozbinov 7-5,0-6,8-10
ITF M15 Perugia 07/23 12:30 Tomas Lipovsek Puches v Marcello Serafini 4-6,1-6
ITF M25 Idanha-A-Nova MD 07/23 12:30 Fancutt/Hoyt v Klier Junior/Reis da Silva 6-7,6-4,8-10
ITF M25 Kottingbrunn MD 07/23 12:25 Kopp/Oberleitner v Poljak/Shevchenko 3-6,6-4,8-10
ITF W15 Amarante 07/23 12:10 Ingrid Gamarra Martins v Angela Fita Boluda 5-7,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/23 12:00 Carson Tangulig v Marcela Zacarias 1-6,6-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/23 12:00 Malkia Ngounoue v Anna Brylin 6-4,2-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta Women 07/23 12:00 Aldila Sutjiadi v Emma Shelton 7-5,6-2
Challenger Tampere 07/23 12:00 Mario Vilella Martinez v Nicolas Kicker 6-7,0-6
WTA Gdynia WD 07/23 12:00 Kato/Voracova v Danilina/Marozava 4-6,6-7
ITF W15 Amarante 07/23 12:00 Julia Stamatova v Alba Carrillo Marin 6-2,6-4
ITF W60 Olomouc WD 07/23 11:55 Hesse/Parry v Gatica/Pereira 3-6,5-7
ITF W15 Cairo WD 07/23 11:45 Gimbrere/Tran v MA Der Heide/Sauvant 7-5,7-5
ITF W25 Telavi WD 07/23 11:25 Vedder/Visscher v Cavalle-Reimers/Vicens Mas 6-3,6-3
ITF W25 Les Contamines 07/23 11:25 Elysia Bolton v Alice Tubello 6-3,4-6,6-3
ITF M25 Kottingbrunn 07/23 11:10 Pavel Nejedly v Zsombor Piros 4-6,7-6,3-6
ATP Gstaad 07/23 11:05 Laslo Djere v Arthur Rinderknech 6-4,6-7,6-4
Challenger Tampere 07/23 11:00 Kyrian Jacquet v Geoffrey Blancaneaux 6-3,6-3
ITF M25 Gandia 07/23 10:55 Carlos Sanchez Jover v Antoine Escoffier 2-6,6-2,5-7
ITF M25 Kottingbrunn 07/23 10:55 Giovanni Fonio v Mate Valkusz 4-6,0-6
ITF W15 Monastir 07/23 10:55 Ayumi Koshiishi v Eliessa Vanlangendonck 6-4,6-3
ITF M15 Esch/Alzette 07/23 10:50 Tommaso Compagnucci v Patrick Kypson 3-6,5-7
ITF M25 Idanha-A-Nova 07/23 10:45 Alejandro Moro Canas v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 6-2,7-5
ATP Gstaad MD 07/23 10:45 Paul/Riedi v Walkow/Zielinski 6-4,6-7,2-10
ITF W25 Kyiv 07/23 10:45 Michaela Bayerlova v Linda Salvi 6-2,6-1