06/19 10:00 |
14 |
[344] Pedro B Dias v Jose Pereira
[462] |
6-4,6-4
|
06/19 10:00 |
14 |
Fabio Coelho v Clement Tabur
|
3-6,5-7
|
04/10 12:25 |
29 |
[178] Alessandro Giannessi v Gastao Elias
[173] |
6-7,1-6
|
04/09 13:05 |
28 |
[173] Gastao Elias v Zdenek Kolar
[150] |
2-6,6-2,6-1
|
04/09 09:00 |
28 |
[181] Jozef Kovalik v Alessandro Giannessi
[178] |
6-2,4-6,5-7
|
04/08 14:45 |
27 |
[227] Zsombor Piros v Gastao Elias
[173] |
4-6,7-5,3-6
|
04/08 12:00 |
27 |
[208] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Zdenek Kolar
[150] |
1-6,6-0,6-7
|
04/08 11:20 |
27 |
[153] Christopher O'Connell v Alessandro Giannessi
[178] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/08 09:30 |
27 |
[273] Lukas Rosol v Jozef Kovalik
[181] |
6-7,2-6
|
04/07 14:45 |
26 |
[169] Dmitry Popko v Zsombor Piros
[227] |
5-7,4-6
|
04/07 12:00 |
26 |
[173] Gastao Elias v Nuno Borges
[143] |
2-6,7-5,6-3
|
04/07 11:10 |
26 |
[337] Fabian Marozsan v Alessandro Giannessi
[178] |
7-5,6-7,4-6
|
04/07 09:30 |
26 |
[153] Christopher O'Connell v Tristan Lamasine
[299] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/06 13:20 |
26 |
[208] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Lucas Gerch
[386] |
6-2,6-1
|
04/06 12:00 |
26 |
[189] Kacper Zuk v Lukas Rosol
[273] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/06 11:25 |
26 |
[289] Evan Furness v Jozef Kovalik
[181] |
6-7,2-6
|
04/06 09:30 |
26 |
[423] Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Zdenek Kolar
[150] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/05 15:50 |
25 |
[298] Luciano Darderi v Alessandro Giannessi
[178] |
6-4,6-7,1-6
|
04/05 15:35 |
25 |
[153] Christopher O'Connell v Nino Serdarusic
[183] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
04/05 14:00 |
25 |
[284] Pedro Sousa v Nuno Borges
[143] |
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
04/05 13:10 |
25 |
[299] Tristan Lamasine v Alex Rybakov
[366] |
6-3,2-6,7-6
|
04/05 12:40 |
25 |
[396] Sebastian Fanselow v Gastao Elias
[173] |
1-6,2-6
|
04/05 12:30 |
25 |
[208] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Alexandar Lazarov
[411] |
7-6,0-6,6-2
|
04/05 11:55 |
25 |
[337] Fabian Marozsan v Denis Yevseyev
[341] |
6-2,6-3
|
04/05 11:15 |
25 |
[227] Zsombor Piros v Joao Domingues
[301] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/05 10:50 |
25 |
[386] Lucas Gerch v Filip C Jianu
[308] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/05 09:30 |
25 |
[169] Dmitry Popko v Dalibor Svrcina
[250] |
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
04/05 09:30 |
25 |
[349] Ergi Kirkin v Jozef Kovalik
[181] |
2-6,3-6
|
04/05 09:30 |
25 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Tiago Cacao
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/04 15:50 |
25 |
[342] Louis Wessels v Zdenek Kolar
[150] |
1-6,4-6
|