ITF W60 Biarritz |
07/14 12:30 |
25 |
Margot Yerolymos
v
Alice Robbe
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 Contrexeville |
07/06 17:00 |
25 |
[194] Qinwen Zheng
v
Margot Yerolymos
[356] |
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF W60 Montpellier |
06/30 17:10 |
25 |
[113] Oceane Dodin
v
Margot Yerolymos
[356] |
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Montpellier |
06/28 12:10 |
54 |
[356] Margot Yerolymos
v
Sara Cakarevic
[409] |
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Montpellier |
06/27 14:05 |
54 |
Margot Yerolymos
v
Lucie Wargnier
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Perigueux |
06/24 09:55 |
26 |
[349] Margot Yerolymos
v
Sara Cakarevic
[420] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Perigueux |
06/23 10:05 |
25 |
[349] Margot Yerolymos
v
Marine Partaud
[428] |
6-7,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Denain |
06/16 12:55 |
25 |
[416] Sara Cakarevic
v
Margot Yerolymos
[347] |
6-2,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Saint-Gaudens |
05/13 12:00 |
26 |
[166] Clara Burel
v
Margot Yerolymos
[351] |
6-7,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Saint-Gaudens |
05/12 12:40 |
25 |
[351] Margot Yerolymos
v
Martina Di Giuseppe
[220] |
6-2,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Saint-Gaudens |
05/11 11:00 |
54 |
[351] Margot Yerolymos
v
Kimberley Zimmermann
[155] |
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Saint-Gaudens |
05/10 07:00 |
54 |
Margot Yerolymos
v
Lucie Nguyen Tan
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Prague |
05/02 12:00 |
54 |
Nina Potocnik
v
Margot Yerolymos
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W60 Zagreb |
04/26 10:35 |
54 |
[231] Rebecca Marino
v
Margot Yerolymos
[324] |
6-3,3-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W60 Zagreb |
04/25 14:10 |
54 |
[331] Margot Yerolymos
v
Sofya Lansere
[287] |
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Calvi |
04/15 10:50 |
26 |
[323] Margot Yerolymos
v
Lucrezia Stefanini
[358] |
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Calvi |
04/14 08:00 |
25 |
Margot Yerolymos
v
Lucie Wargnier
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Bellinzona |
04/06 10:15 |
24 |
Alexandra Eala
v
Margot Yerolymos
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Bellinzona |
04/05 08:00 |
54 |
[297] Stephanie Wagner
v
Margot Yerolymos
[323] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 Bellinzona |
04/04 07:55 |
54 |
[423] Nina Stadler
v
Margot Yerolymos
[325] |
0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Le Havre |
03/24 10:10 |
25 |
Margot Yerolymos
v
Lena Papadakis
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Gonesse |
03/20 09:00 |
25 |
[452] Justina Mikulskyte
v
Margot Yerolymos
[323] |
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
03/12 09:00 |
27 |
[371] Marina B Ribera
v
Margot Yerolymos
[322] |
3-6,6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
03/11 09:00 |
26 |
[475] Angela Fita Boluda
v
Margot Yerolymos
[322] |
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
03/10 12:00 |
25 |
Marta Custic
v
Margot Yerolymos
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Lyon |
02/27 15:45 |
14 |
[128] Tereza Martincova
v
Margot Yerolymos
[322] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Poitiers |
02/24 10:15 |
25 |
[413] Arianne Hartono
v
Margot Yerolymos
[322] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Grenoble |
02/07 10:45 |
54 |
[443] Camilla Rosatello
v
Margot Yerolymos
[319] |
6-1,1-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Manacor |
02/03 11:00 |
25 |
Margot Yerolymos
v
Silvia Ambrosio
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon |
01/25 09:00 |
54 |
[316] Margot Yerolymos
v
Diana Marcinkevica
[271] |
2-6,7-5,4-10
|
|