Finland Kakkonen Group B | 10/07 11:00 | 22 | PIF Parainen v FC Honka Akatemia | W | 2-3 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 10/01 14:00 | 21 | [7] FC Honka II v P-Iirot [8] | L | 1-3 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 09/23 15:00 | 20 | [9] FC Ilves II v FC Honka II [8] | W | 0-2 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 09/16 12:00 | 19 | [7] FC Honka II v EPS [4] | L | 0-1 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 09/01 16:00 | 17 | [6] FC Honka II v GrIFK [7] | L | 3-4 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 08/25 16:00 | 16 | [5] Tampere Utd v FC Honka II [6] | D | 2-2 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 08/21 15:30 | 16 | [6] FC Honka II v Atlantis [3] | L | 0-2 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 08/11 16:00 | 14 | [2] I-Kissat v FC Honka II [4] | L | 3-1 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 07/30 15:00 | 14 | [11] HJS Akatemia v FC Honka II [5] | W | 2-3 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 07/26 16:00 | 13 | [1] FC Jazz v FC Honka II [5] | W | 1-2 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 07/24 16:00 | 16 | Tampere Utd v FC Honka Akatemia | - | Postponed | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 07/21 15:30 | 12 | [6] FC Honka II v Poxyt [10] | W | 2-0 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 07/15 13:00 | 11 | [8] FC Honka II v PIF Parainen [11] | W | 3-2 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 07/08 13:00 | 10 | P-Iirot v FC Honka II | L | 3-0 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 07/04 16:00 | 10 | [7] FC Honka II v FC Jazz [4] | L | 1-4 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 07/01 13:00 | 9 | [8] EPS v FC Honka II [6] | L | 4-1 | |
Finland Cup | 06/21 15:00 | 12 | FC Honka v FC Honka Akatemia | L | 5-1 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 06/11 15:00 | - | [6] GrIFK v FC Honka II [5] | D | 2-2 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 06/04 15:00 | - | [2] FC Honka II v Tampere Utd [1] | D | 1-1 | |
Finland Cup | 05/31 16:00 | 11 | Reipas v FC Honka II | W | 6-7 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 05/26 16:00 | - | [3] Atlantis v FC Honka II [1] | D | 2-2 | |
Finland Cup | 05/21 16:30 | 10 | MPS/Atletico Malmi v FC Honka II | W | 2-4 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 05/17 16:00 | - | [1] FC Honka II v I-Kissat [2] | D | 2-2 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 05/12 16:00 | - | [2] FC Honka II v HJS Akatemia [10] | W | 2-0 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 05/06 13:00 | - | [6] Poxyt v FC Honka II [2] | W | 1-3 | |
Finland Cup | 04/30 09:30 | 9 | Gnistan/Ogeli v FC Honka II | W | 2-4 | |
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 04/21 16:00 | 1 | FC Honka II v FC Ilves II | W | 3-1 | |
Club Friendly List | 04/07 11:00 | - | IF Gnistan v FC Honka Akatemia | L | 2-1 | |
Europe Friendlies | 03/11 17:00 | - | KaPa v FC Honka II | D |
|
|
Finland Kakkonen Group B | 10/22 11:00 | - | [1] SalPa v FC Honka II [2] | D | 1-1 |