ITF Women Cagnes-Sur-Mer Qual |
05/06 10:15 |
54 |
[176] Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Harmony Tan
[357] |
2-6,6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Cagnes-Sur-Mer Qual |
05/05 11:20 |
54 |
[176] Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Priscilla Heise
[452] |
7-5,6-3
|
|
WTA Rabat |
05/02 16:35 |
26 |
[176] Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Katarina Zavatska
[260] |
5-7,6-2,4-6
|
|
WTA Rabat |
05/01 12:00 |
25 |
[41] Timea Babos
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
[176] |
6-2,6-7,5-7
|
|
WTA Rabat Qual |
04/30 10:00 |
54 |
[279] Fiona Ferro
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
[176] |
6-1,6-4
|
|
WTA Rabat Qual |
04/29 11:00 |
46 |
[178] Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Jil Teichmann
[137] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
WTA Rabat Qual |
04/28 10:00 |
45 |
Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Salma Charif
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
WTA Istanbul Qual |
04/22 11:20 |
45 |
[208] Bibiane Schoofs
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
[179] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
03/16 13:00 |
27 |
Federica Di Sarra
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
03/15 13:00 |
26 |
Melanie Stokke
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
|
4-6,7-5,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
03/13 16:50 |
25 |
Laura Ashley
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Dubai Qual |
02/17 07:45 |
45 |
Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Sofya Zhuk
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Burnie |
02/01 00:00 |
27 |
Viktorija Golubic
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Burnie |
01/31 01:30 |
26 |
Valeria Savinykh
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Burnie |
01/29 06:10 |
25 |
Sara Tomic
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Australian Open Women Qual |
01/14 02:30 |
46 |
Lin Zhu
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Australian Open Women Qual |
01/13 01:50 |
45 |
Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Dayana Yastremska
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
Australian Open Women Qual |
01/11 05:40 |
44 |
Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Bianca Andreescu
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Playford |
01/04 03:00 |
26 |
Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Vera Zvonareva
|
6-7,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Playford |
01/03 02:50 |
25 |
Lin Zhu
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
|
6-0,5-7,2-6
|
|
WTA Limoges |
11/06 12:40 |
25 |
[188] Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Monica Niculescu
[100] |
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Nantes |
11/02 17:05 |
26 |
[188] Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Jesika Maleckova
[271] |
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Nantes |
10/31 13:25 |
25 |
[145] Tamara Korpatsch
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
[188] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Nantes Qual |
10/29 10:00 |
54 |
Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Theo Gravouil
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Nantes Qual |
10/28 11:00 |
54 |
Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Lou Adler
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Poitiers |
10/24 17:15 |
25 |
[82] Pauline Parmentier
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
[190] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
WTA Luxembourg Qual |
10/15 12:20 |
46 |
[191] Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Sachia Vickery
[112] |
5-7,2-6
|
|
WTA Luxembourg Qual |
10/14 19:30 |
45 |
[203] Maria T Torro-Flor
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
[191] |
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Dunakeszi |
08/30 08:00 |
25 |
[224] Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Cindy Burger
[241] |
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Hodmezovasarhely |
08/27 08:00 |
29 |
[308] Ganna Poznikhirenko
v
Alexandra Dulgheru
[222] |
5-7,2-6
|
|