11/21 17:30 |
1 |
[13]
Dynamo Riga
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/18 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Spartak Moscow
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/16 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/14 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/04 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[9]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/02 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/29 11:30 |
1 |
[9]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Lada Togliatti
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/24 16:30 |
1 |
[7]
HC Sochi
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/22 11:30 |
1 |
[4]
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/20 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[9]
|
L |
7-1
|
10/18 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/16 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
CSKA Moscow
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/14 11:30 |
1 |
[9]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Slovan Bratislava
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/12 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
HC Vityaz
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/10 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Jokerit
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/06 09:30 |
1 |
[11]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/04 09:30 |
1 |
[12]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/02 09:30 |
1 |
Kunlun Red Star
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/30 11:30 |
1 |
[10]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Barys Astana
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/26 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/24 11:30 |
1 |
[10]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/22 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/20 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
HC Sochi
[7]
|
L |
3-5
|
09/17 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
L |
5-0
|
09/15 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/13 16:30 |
1 |
[4]
Dynamo Moscow
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[11]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/11 16:30 |
1 |
Dynamo Minsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
3-0
|
09/05 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
5-4
|
09/03 12:00 |
1 |
[10]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
[6]
|
L |
4-5
|
09/01 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[14]
|
L |
2-3
|