09/29 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
W |
3-2
|
09/25 08:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
MHC Granit Chekhov U20
|
W |
3-2
|
09/24 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
MHC Granit Chekhov U20
|
L |
2-7
|
09/16 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
W |
2-5
|
03/12 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Polet U20
|
L |
1-3
|
03/11 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Polet U20
|
W |
4-1
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
Metallurg Cherepovets U20
|
W |
5-1
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
Metallurg Cherepovets U20
|
W |
6-1
|
02/24 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Polet U20
|
L |
3-14
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Polet U20
|
L |
3-4
|
02/15 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
MHK Arktika U20
|
W |
8-5
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
MHK Arktika U20
|
L |
3-4
|
02/03 10:00 |
- |
HC Vidnoe U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/02 10:00 |
- |
HC Vidnoe U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
W |
3-8
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
Yamal Salekhard U20
|
L |
1-4
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
Yamal Salekhard U20
|
L |
3-4
|
01/18 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Tverichi U20
|
W |
6-3
|
01/17 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Tverichi U20
|
W |
12-3
|
12/16 17:00 |
- |
MHK Ryazan U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
L |
4-1
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
L |
5-4
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
L |
6-0
|
12/03 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Unison Moscow U20
|
L |
3-4
|
12/02 11:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Unison Moscow U20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/29 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
MHK Ryazan U20
|
L |
0-5
|
11/28 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
MHK Ryazan U20
|
L |
4-6
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
W |
2-4
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
L |
4-3
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Bryansk U20
|
W |
6-2
|
11/03 11:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Bryansk U20
|
L |
4-5
|
10/31 11:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Vidnoe U20
|
W |
9-1
|