11/26 12:00 |
17 |
Pelister Bitola
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
D |
2-2
|
11/22 12:00 |
15 |
[10]
FK Skopje
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
16 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
Renova Dzepciste
|
W |
4-1
|
11/16 12:00 |
15 |
FK Skopje
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/05 12:30 |
14 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
FK Sileks
|
L |
0-1
|
10/29 12:30 |
13 |
[7]
Rabotnicki Skopje
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/25 12:30 |
12 |
[7]
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
FK Pobeda
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/22 12:30 |
11 |
[1]
Shkendija Tetovo
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/14 12:30 |
10 |
Akademija Pandev
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
L |
2-0
|
10/01 13:00 |
9 |
[3]
Vardar Skopje
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/27 13:30 |
8 |
[4]
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
Pelister Bitola
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/23 13:30 |
7 |
Renova Dzepciste
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
D |
0-0
|
09/20 13:30 |
6 |
[5]
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
FK Skopje
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/17 13:30 |
5 |
[5]
FK Sileks
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
[7]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/10 14:00 |
4 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
W |
2-1
|
08/26 14:30 |
3 |
FK Pobeda
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
L |
2-1
|
08/21 15:00 |
2 |
[7]
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
Shkendija Tetovo
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
08/13 15:00 |
1 |
[4]
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
Akademija Pandev
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/31 14:30 |
36 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
Makedonija Gj. P
|
D |
1-1
|
05/28 14:30 |
35 |
FK Sileks
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
L |
1-0
|
05/21 14:30 |
34 |
[8]
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
Bregalnica Stip
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/13 14:30 |
33 |
Pelister Bitola
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
L |
1-0
|
05/07 14:30 |
32 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
FK Pobeda
|
L |
1-2
|
05/03 14:00 |
31 |
FK Renova
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
L |
2-1
|
04/30 14:00 |
30 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
Shkendija Tetovo
|
D |
1-1
|
04/27 14:00 |
29 |
[3]
Rabotnicki Skopje
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
[7]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/23 14:00 |
28 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
Vardar Skopje
|
L |
0-2
|
04/15 14:00 |
27 |
[10]
Makedonija Gj. P
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/09 14:00 |
26 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
v
FK Sileks
|
W |
3-1
|
04/05 14:00 |
25 |
[10]
Bregalnica Stip
v
KF Shkupi Skopje
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|