10/13 17:30 |
12 |
[11]
Hvidovre Fighters
v
Herlev Eagles
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/10 17:00 |
11 |
[4]
Sonderjyske
v
Herlev Eagles
[10]
|
L |
5-1
|
10/07 13:00 |
11 |
[10]
Herlev Eagles
v
Rungsted Ishockey
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/06 17:45 |
10 |
Rungsted Ishockey
v
Herlev Eagles
|
L |
3-2
|
10/03 17:00 |
9 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
|
L |
3-7
|
09/29 17:00 |
8 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
v
Herlev Eagles
|
L |
5-1
|
09/26 17:00 |
7 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Odense Bulldogs
|
W |
5-4
|
09/24 13:00 |
6 |
[3]
Gentofte Stars
v
Herlev Eagles
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/22 18:00 |
5 |
[11]
Herlev Eagles
v
Aalborg Pirates
[7]
|
L |
2-5
|
09/17 13:00 |
4 |
Herning Blue Fox
v
Herlev Eagles
|
L |
4-3
|
09/15 18:00 |
3 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Esbjerg Energy
|
L |
2-4
|
09/08 18:00 |
1 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Hvidovre Fighters
|
W |
4-3
|
02/28 18:30 |
45 |
[10]
Herlev Eagles
v
Odense Bulldogs
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/24 18:00 |
44 |
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
v
Herlev Eagles
|
L |
7-1
|
02/21 18:00 |
43 |
[10]
Herlev Eagles
v
Aalborg Pirates
[1]
|
L |
2-6
|
02/17 19:00 |
42 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Esbjerg Energy
|
L |
2-6
|
02/15 18:00 |
41 |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
v
Herlev Eagles
|
W |
3-8
|
02/05 18:00 |
40 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Rungsted Ishockey
|
L |
0-7
|
02/03 18:30 |
39 |
[6]
Herning Blue Fox
v
Herlev Eagles
[10]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/31 18:00 |
38 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Sonderjyske
|
L |
4-8
|
01/29 13:00 |
37 |
Gentofte Stars
v
Herlev Eagles
|
L |
4-2
|
01/26 18:00 |
36 |
[10]
Herlev Eagles
v
Gentofte Stars
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/24 18:00 |
35 |
Sonderjyske
v
Herlev Eagles
|
L |
5-2
|
01/17 18:00 |
34 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Herning Blue Fox
|
L |
2-10
|
01/13 18:45 |
33 |
Rungsted Ishockey
v
Herlev Eagles
|
L |
8-3
|
01/10 18:00 |
32 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
|
W |
5-4
|
01/08 16:00 |
31 |
Esbjerg Energy
v
Herlev Eagles
|
L |
5-1
|
01/06 18:30 |
30 |
[1]
Aalborg Pirates
v
Herlev Eagles
[10]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/03 18:00 |
29 |
[10]
Herlev Eagles
v
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
12/30 19:00 |
28 |
[10]
Herlev Eagles
v
Odense Bulldogs
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|