12/23 18:00 |
14 |
[8]
OK Sava
v
Sostanj Topolsica
[1] |
W |
0-3
|
12/16 18:30 |
13 |
[2]
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Calcit Kamnik II
[5] |
W |
3-1
|
12/12 18:30 |
11 |
[3]
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Crnuce
[4] |
W |
3-0
|
12/08 18:30 |
12 |
[7]
Kostanjevica na Krki
v
Sostanj Topolsica
[4] |
W |
0-3
|
12/02 18:30 |
11 |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Crnuce ACH
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/25 18:30 |
10 |
[3]
SIP Sempeter
v
Sostanj Topolsica
[2] |
L |
3-0
|
11/18 18:30 |
9 |
[3]
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Span Brezovica
[4] |
W |
3-0
|
11/11 18:00 |
8 |
[6]
KEKO Oprema Zuzemberk
v
Sostanj Topolsica
[1] |
L |
3-2
|
11/09 18:30 |
7 |
[4]
Sostanj Topolsica
v
OK Sava
[8] |
W |
3-0
|
11/04 16:30 |
6 |
[4]
Calcit Kamnik II
v
Sostanj Topolsica
[3] |
W |
0-3
|
10/28 17:00 |
5 |
[4]
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Kostanjevica
[7] |
W |
3-0
|
10/21 17:00 |
4 |
[1]
Crnuce
v
Sostanj Topolsica
[3] |
L |
3-2
|
10/19 17:30 |
3 |
[2]
Sostanj Topolsica
v
SIP Sempeter
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/14 17:00 |
2 |
Spanish Brezovica
v
Sostanj Topolsica
|
W |
0-3
|
10/07 18:00 |
1 |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
KEKO Oprema Zuzemberk
|
W |
3-1
|
01/04 19:00 |
- |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Crnuce 2
|
W |
3-1
|
03/12 18:00 |
- |
Hoce
v
Sostanj Topolsica
|
W |
0-3
|
03/09 18:30 |
- |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Fuzinar Ravne
|
W |
3-0
|
01/15 18:00 |
- |
OK Hoce
v
Sostanj Topolsica
|
W |
0-3
|
12/18 18:00 |
- |
Span Brezovica
v
Sostanj Topolsica
|
L |
3-1
|
12/11 18:00 |
- |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
KEKO Oprema Zuzemberk
|
W |
3-0
|
12/04 16:00 |
- |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
SIP Sempeter
|
W |
3-1
|
11/27 18:00 |
- |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Korvolley Mislinja
|
W |
3-0
|
11/13 18:00 |
- |
Fužinar Metal Ravne
v
Sostanj Topolsica
|
D |
0-0
|
11/06 18:00 |
- |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Hoce
|
W |
3-0
|
10/30 17:00 |
- |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Span Brezovica
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 17:00 |
- |
KEKO Oprema Zuzemberk
v
Sostanj Topolsica
|
W |
0-3
|
10/13 18:00 |
- |
SIP Sempeter
v
Sostanj Topolsica
|
L |
3-0
|
10/09 16:30 |
- |
Korvolley Mislinja
v
Sostanj Topolsica
|
W |
0-3
|
02/20 17:00 |
- |
Sostanj Topolsica
v
Crnuce
|
W |
3-2
|