03/23 15:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
W |
88-92
|
03/20 15:00 |
- |
Rodniki Izhevsk
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
99-80
|
03/13 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Universitet Surgut
|
L |
77-88
|
03/10 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Novosibirsk
|
L |
69-97
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
93-75
|
03/03 13:30 |
- |
MBA Moscow
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
87-74
|
02/26 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Temp-Sumz Revda
|
L |
70-75
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Ural Ekaterinburg
|
L |
61-76
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Spartak St. Petersburg
|
L |
83-89
|
02/05 09:10 |
- |
Spartak Primorie
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
78-64
|
02/02 11:00 |
- |
Irkutsk
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
78-62
|
01/28 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Ryazan
|
W |
67-58
|
01/25 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Samara SGEU
|
L |
59-82
|
01/20 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
90-69
|
01/17 15:00 |
- |
Rodniki Izhevsk
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
W |
71-72
|
01/11 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Novosibirsk
|
L |
69-91
|
01/08 11:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Universitet Surgut
|
L |
69-95
|
12/28 14:00 |
- |
Khimki Podmoskovie
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
97-68
|
12/25 15:30 |
- |
MBA Moscow
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
84-64
|
12/15 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Temp-Sumz Revda
|
L |
66-87
|
12/12 13:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Ural Ekaterinburg
|
L |
72-85
|
12/08 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Spartak St. Petersburg
|
L |
72-77
|
11/28 11:00 |
1 |
Irkutsk
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
91-50
|
11/25 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Spartak Primorie
|
L |
69-82
|
11/21 15:00 |
- |
BC Samara
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
116-67
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
Ryazan
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
W |
88-90
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
L |
63-76
|
11/07 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Rodniki Izhevsk
|
L |
63-79
|
11/03 12:30 |
- |
Novosibirsk
v
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
|
L |
82-67
|
10/26 15:00 |
- |
Zenit Farm St. Petersburg
v
Khimki Podmoskovie
|
L |
57-68
|