05/02 15:00 |
- |
Roman Shtukovanyi
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-0
|
05/02 14:00 |
- |
Alexander Storozhenko
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
2-3
|
05/02 13:00 |
- |
Dmytro Lebid
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-0
|
05/02 12:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Roman Shtukovanyi
|
L |
0-3
|
05/02 11:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Alexander Storozhenko
|
L |
2-3
|
05/02 10:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Dmytro Lebid
|
L |
0-3
|
05/01 09:00 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-0
|
05/01 08:00 |
- |
Aleksey Rodin
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-0
|
05/01 07:00 |
- |
Dmytro Lebid
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-1
|
05/01 06:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
L |
1-3
|
05/01 05:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Aleksey Rodin
|
L |
1-3
|
05/01 04:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Dmytro Lebid
|
W |
3-1
|
04/30 15:30 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Alexander Storozhenko
|
W |
3-0
|
04/30 14:30 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Dmytro Lebid
|
L |
0-3
|
04/30 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Yevhenii Faflei
|
L |
2-3
|
04/30 12:30 |
- |
Alexander Storozhenko
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-2
|
04/30 11:30 |
- |
Dmytro Lebid
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-1
|
04/30 10:00 |
- |
Yevhenii Faflei
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
0-3
|
04/29 21:30 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Alexander Storozhenko
|
L |
1-3
|
04/29 20:30 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Dmytro Lebid
|
L |
2-3
|
04/29 19:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Yevhenii Faflei
|
W |
3-0
|
04/29 18:30 |
- |
Alexander Storozhenko
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
1-3
|
04/29 17:30 |
- |
Dmytro Lebid
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
2-3
|
04/29 16:00 |
- |
Yevhenii Faflei
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-1
|
04/25 21:00 |
- |
Aleksey Rodin
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-1
|
04/25 20:00 |
- |
Roman Shtukovanyi
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
L |
3-0
|
04/25 19:00 |
- |
Yevhenii Holoborodko
v
Yaroslav Sydorenko
|
W |
0-3
|
04/25 18:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Aleksey Rodin
|
L |
2-3
|
04/25 17:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Roman Shtukovanyi
|
W |
3-2
|
04/25 16:00 |
- |
Yaroslav Sydorenko
v
Yevhenii Holoborodko
|
W |
3-2
|