01/11 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo Moscow U20
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/05 10:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
L |
6-1
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/13 09:00 |
- |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/12 03:00 |
- |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/09 09:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/08 09:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
2-6
|
12/05 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/04 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/28 11:00 |
- |
[10]
HK Riga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
2-6
|
11/27 11:00 |
- |
[10]
HK Riga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Taifun U20
[10]
|
W |
7-1
|
11/18 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Taifun U20
[10]
|
W |
7-3
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
W |
7-0
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
W |
5-1
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
[15]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/09 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
[15]
|
W |
6-1
|
11/06 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
|
W |
3-5
|
11/05 13:45 |
- |
[14]
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
W |
3-5
|
11/05 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[2]
|
W |
6-9
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/31 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
W |
7-4
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/25 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA Varyagi U20
[9]
|
W |
6-2
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA Varyagi U20
[9]
|
W |
12-1
|
10/15 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[1]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|