05/18 16:00 |
- |
SC Pinkafeld
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
L |
4-2
|
05/10 17:30 |
- |
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
W |
3-4
|
04/26 17:30 |
- |
Parndorf
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
D |
0-0
|
03/23 14:00 |
- |
USV Halbturn
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
D |
2-2
|
11/17 19:00 |
- |
ASK Kohfidisch
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
L |
4-2
|
10/20 17:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
SC Pinkafeld
|
W |
4-1
|
08/25 17:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
USV Halbturn
|
W |
1-0
|
06/09 17:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
ASK Klingenbach
|
D |
1-1
|
05/13 15:30 |
- |
St Margarethen
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
L |
4-1
|
05/05 17:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
Parndorf
|
W |
2-0
|
04/29 16:00 |
- |
ASK Kohfidisch
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
W |
2-3
|
04/21 17:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
SV Gussing
|
W |
7-0
|
04/01 14:30 |
- |
USVS Rudersdorf
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
L |
3-2
|
09/30 17:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
St Margarethen
|
L |
1-2
|
09/23 17:30 |
- |
Parndorf
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
L |
3-0
|
08/26 17:30 |
- |
FC Deutschkreutz
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
W |
0-3
|
08/15 17:30 |
- |
Oberwart
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
W |
0-2
|
08/11 18:00 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
UFC Markt Allhau
|
W |
3-1
|
08/05 17:30 |
- |
Ritzing
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
L |
1-0
|
07/29 17:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
|
D |
4-4
|
06/11 15:30 |
- |
ASK Horitschon
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
D |
2-2
|
06/04 15:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
SV Oberwart/Rotenturm
|
D |
2-2
|
04/16 15:00 |
- |
Ritzing
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
W |
1-2
|
03/22 18:30 |
- |
ASV Siegendorf
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
L |
2-0
|
03/18 18:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
Parndorf
|
D |
0-0
|
03/04 18:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
SC Pinkafeld
|
L |
1-6
|
10/15 17:30 |
- |
FC Deutschkreutz
v
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
L |
5-4
|
10/08 17:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
|
L |
1-3
|
09/24 17:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
SV Gussing
|
D |
1-1
|
08/06 17:30 |
- |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
v
ASV Siegendorf
|
L |
1-2
|