04/27 15:30 |
1 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
|
W |
23-19
|
04/16 13:30 |
1 |
[10]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[1]
|
L |
26-33
|
04/13 13:30 |
1 |
[10]
UGNTU Ufa
v
UOR No.2 Moscow
[12]
|
W |
23-21
|
03/22 13:30 |
1 |
[10]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
[11]
|
W |
30-27
|
03/18 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
[10]
|
L |
35-24
|
03/15 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Permskie Medvedi
v
UGNTU Ufa
[10]
|
L |
28-25
|
02/21 16:30 |
1 |
[4]
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
v
UGNTU Ufa
[9]
|
L |
36-18
|
02/18 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Spartak Moscow
v
UGNTU Ufa
[8]
|
L |
36-21
|
02/08 13:30 |
1 |
[7]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Kaustik Volgograd
[10]
|
D |
29-29
|
01/23 15:00 |
1 |
Dynamo VS
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
W |
27-29
|
01/20 11:00 |
1 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
D |
28-28
|
12/13 13:30 |
1 |
[8]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Permskie Medvedi
[9]
|
L |
25-28
|
12/03 09:00 |
1 |
[6]
Sgau Saratov
v
UGNTU Ufa
[9]
|
W |
22-23
|
12/01 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
Kaustik Volgograd
v
UGNTU Ufa
[8]
|
L |
35-33
|
11/13 13:30 |
1 |
[7]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Sgau Saratov
[8]
|
D |
27-27
|
11/05 10:00 |
1 |
[7]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[9]
|
D |
27-27
|
10/15 09:00 |
1 |
[7]
UGNTU Ufa
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[5]
|
L |
27-29
|
10/11 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
UGNTU Ufa
[6]
|
L |
39-25
|
10/09 15:00 |
1 |
[12]
UOR No.2 Moscow
v
UGNTU Ufa
[9]
|
W |
26-33
|
10/04 13:30 |
1 |
[8]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Spartak Moscow
[5]
|
D |
28-28
|
09/27 13:00 |
1 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg
|
L |
27-28
|
09/16 10:00 |
1 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Dynamo VS
|
L |
24-28
|
09/10 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
UGNTU Ufa
[5]
|
W |
27-30
|
05/25 08:00 |
4 |
[2]
UOR No.2 Moscow
v
UGNTU Ufa
[1]
|
W |
22-27
|
05/24 12:00 |
4 |
[3]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
[2]
|
W |
24-30
|
05/23 12:00 |
4 |
[2]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[4]
|
W |
29-24
|
05/15 11:30 |
3 |
UOR No.2 Moscow
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
25-23
|
05/14 11:00 |
3 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
W |
32-36
|
05/13 09:00 |
3 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
32-20
|
04/24 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
UOR No.2 Moscow
v
UGNTU Ufa
[4]
|
W |
27-32
|